BBD radioshow 03.02.2020 – Welche Farbe Hat Der Wind

15:04:23
00. The Bar-Keys – Feelin’ Alright

Welche Farbe Hat Der Wind (103:49, 199 MB, 256kbs, mixcloud)
01. John Scott – Flight Of The Phoenix
02. Brian Bennett – The Investigator
03. Brian Bennett – Nuplex
04. Barış Manço ve Kurtalan Ekspresi – Vur Ha Vur
05. Схватка в пурге (Rumble in the Blizzard, 1977) [track A3 from Dj Soulviet Presents Soviet Funk Themes For Television And Film] (Check those amazing Soviet Funk Trailers here!)
06. Любимая (Beloved, 1975) [track A4 from Soviet Funk Themes For Television And Film]
07. Смерть под парусом (Death Under Sail, 1976) [track A5 from Soviet Funk Themes For Television And Film]
08. Barış Manço ve Kurtalan Ekspresi – Eğri Büğrü
15:31
09. Dom Salvador e Aboliçao – Hei! Você
10. Quarteto Em Cy – Tudo Que Você Podia Ser
11. Dom Salvador e Aboliçao – Som, Sangue E Raça
12. Quarteto Em Cy – Cavalo-Ferro
13. Hans Hass – Welche Farbe Hat Der Wind
14. Francis Bebey – Guinée
15. Barış Manço ve Kurtalan Ekspresi – Lambaya Püf De!
16. Путь к медалям (The Road to Medals, 1980) [track A9 from Soviet Funk Themes For Television And Film]
17. Мужские игры на свежем воздухе (Outdoor Men’s Games, 1978) [track A10 from Soviet Funk Themes For Television And Film]
16:00
18. Когда я стану великаном (When I Become a Giant, 1978) [track A11 from Soviet Funk Themes For Television And Film]
19. Brian Bennett – Speed Trap
20. John Scott – Canaveral Scape
21. Brian Bennett – Flying Squad
22. Johnny Pearson – Giant’s Causeway
23. Steve Gray – Theme For A Hunter
24. Johnny Pearson – Jaguar
25. Не болит голова у дятла (Woodpecker Doesn’t Have Headaches, 1974) [track B2 from Soviet Funk Themes For Television And Film] (Check those amazing Soviet Funk Trailers here!)
26. Jim Lawless – Keeping Pace
27. Barış Manço ve Kurtalan Ekspresi – Kalk Gidelim Küheylan
28. Дорогой мальчик (Dear Boy, 1974) [track B5 from Dj Soulviet Presents Soviet Funk Themes For Television And Film]
29. Barış Manço ve Kurtalan Ekspresi – Hal Hal
30. Horizont – Light Of Darkness
16:33
31. Quarteto Em Cy feat. Dorival Caymmi – Canto Do Obá
32. Dom Salvador e Aboliçao – Guanabara
33. Quarteto Em Cy – Underground
34. Dom Salvador e Aboliçao – Moeda, Reza E Côr
35. Quarteto Em Cy – Cantoria
36. Dom Salvador e Aboliçao – Folia De Reis
37. Trimolo – Tempo 100

38. Alma – Quiereme Siempre
16:58:25
hírek/news
Brüsszeli Diktátum radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Tomanek: Welche Farbe Hat Der Wind
Welche Farbe Hat Der Wind (103:49, 199 MB, 256kbs, mixcloud)

BBD radioshow 02.24.2020 – Knowing When To Leave

15:04:15
01. Márta István és Sebestyén Márta – Templom
02. Tibor Szemző – Onsets of Brightnesses
03. Angelo Badalamenti and David Lynch – Cop Beat (from “Twin Peaks: Season Two”)
04. William Goldstein – Enter The Goons (from “Bingo Long Traveling All Stars & Motor Kings”)
05. Alain Goraguer – Générique (from “La Planète Sauvage”)
06. Alain Goraguer – Le Bracelet (from “La Planète Sauvage”)
07. David Lynch – Blue Frank (from “Twin Peaks: Season Two”)
08. William Goldstein – Bean Ball Blues (from “Bingo Long Traveling All Stars & Motor Kings”)
09. The Crusaders – Way Back Home
10. Morris Albert – Gonna Love You More
11. Burt Bacharach – Monterey Peninsula
15:31
12. Julius Wechter And The Baja Marimba Band – (There’s) Always Something There To Remind Me
13. Burt Bacharach – Something Big
14. Julius Wechter And The Baja Marimba Band – Knowing When To Leave
15. Los Brasilios and The Juan Morales Singers feat. Alberto On The Marimbas – Nightingale
16. Julius Wechter And The Baja Marimba Band – Flyin’ High
17. Los Brasilios and The Juan Morales Singers feat. Alberto On The Marimbas – Brasilian Beat (Tijuana Country)
18. Morris Albert – Ways of Fire / Boombamakaoo
19. Stefano Torossi – Running Fast
20. Altın Gün – Vay Dünya
16:00
21. Stefano Torossi – Having Fun
22. Altın Gün – Süpürgesi Yoncadan
23. Stefano Torossi – Fighting For Life
24. Altın Gün – Ervah-ı Ezelde
25. Stefano Torossi – Fearing Much
26. Altın Gün – Anlatmam Derdimi
27. V’73 – Teketória (Fiddling About)
16:30
28. Barbaro – Duett – Allegro Barbaro (Lágymányosi Művelődési Ház, 1992. december 19.)
29. V’73 – Rókatánc Az I. Divertimentóból (Fox Dance From Divertimento No. 1.)
30. Tibor Szemző – For Who Knows What Reason
31. Angelo Badalamenti and David Lynch – Audrey (from “Twin Peaks: Season Two”)
32. Tibor Szemző – The Palace of Safety
16:58:41
hírek/news
Jövőkór radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Knowing When To Leave

BBD radioshow 02.03.2020 – Türkü

15:05:47
00. Kex – Csillagok, ne ragyogjatok (from “Szép lányok, ne sírjatok”)

Tomanek: Türkü (104:52, 256kbps, 201MB, mixcloud)
01. Altın Gün – Tatli Dile Güler Yüze
02. Moğollar – Çığrık
03. Timur Selçuk Orkestrası – Panayir Günü
04. Ersen – Ternek
05. Erkut Taçkın – Erkek Olana
06. Edip Akbayram – Deniz Üstü Köpürür
07. Erkin Koray – Karlı Dağlar
15:30
08. Sertab Erener – Music (from “Crossing The Bridge – The Sound of Istanbul”)
09. Ersen – Yedin Beni
10. Altın Gün – Caney
11. Burhan Tonguç Ritim Grubu ve Ismet Siral – Fundacık Du-Bi-Ba
12. Okay Temiz – Denizalti Ruzgârları
13. Moğollar – Iklığ
14. Erkin Koray – Hele Yar
16:01
15. Ahit ve Cahit Oben Orkestrası – Karacaoğlan
16. Altın Gün – Kırşehir’in Gülleri
17. Cengiz Coşkuner – Samsun’un Evleri
18. Moğollar – Haliç’te Gün Batışı
19. Dün Bugün Yarın – Havada Bulut Yok
20. Sezen Aksu – Istanbul Hatirasi (from “Crossing The Bridge – The Sound of Istanbul”)
21. Edip Akbayram – Garip
22. Özdemir Erdoğan ve Orkestrası – Uzun İnce Bir Yoldayım
23. Erkin Koray – Türkü
16:36
24. Süheyl Denizci ve Ümit Aksu Orkestrası – Yildiz
25. Ersen – Kozan Dağı
26. Ersen – Kozan Dağı (Kemanot’s longer instrumental cut)
27. Edip Akbayram – Değmen Benim Gamlı Yaslı Gönlüme
28. Yonca Stüdyo Orkestrası – Yekte
29. Moğollar – Moğol Halayı

30. Semra Sine – Gurbet
16:58:38
hírek/news
Brüsszeli Diktátum radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Tomanek: Türkü
Tomanek: Türkü (104:52, 256kbps, 201MB, mixcloud)

BBD radioshow 08.12.2019 – All I Want

15:03:24
01. Lupe Fiasco – He Say She Say
02. Jill Scott feat. Mos Def – Love Rain (Remix)
03. Lupe Fiasco feat. Jill Scott – Daydreamin’
04. The Top Of The Poppers – Horse With No Name
05. Das Jochen Brauer Sextett – Hurt So Bad
06. Grant Green – Down Here On The Ground (Live at the Cliché Lounge, 1970)
15:30
07. Karin Krog, Steve Kuhn, Steve Swallow and Jon Christensen ‎- All I Want
08. Veronika Fischer mit Günther Fischer-Quintett – Schönhäuser
09. Klan – Nie Stało Się Nic
10. John Cameron – Four O’Clock Earthquake
11. Stanley Turrentine – I Only Get This Feeling
12. Badder Than Evil – Tell That Man To Go To Hell (from “Gordon’s War”)
13. Grupo De Experimentación Sonora Del ICAIC – Rie Y Bosteza
14. Cengiz Coşkuner – Samsun’un Evleri
15. Picoby Band D’Abomey – Mé Adomina
16. Roberto Carlos w. Los Chaskis – El Humahuaqueño
16:00
17. დიელო (Диэло/Dielo) – Санни (Солнце/Sunny)
18. Badder Than Evil – Just Plain Luther (from “Gordon’s War”)
19. John Cameron – Safari So Good
20. John Cameron – The Great Escape
21. Badder Than Evil – Hot Wheels (The Chase) (from “Gordon’s War”)
22. Orkiestra Rozrywkowa PRiTV W Poznaniu Pod Dyr. Zbigniewa Górnego – Chcę Być Taki, Jaki Jestem
23. The Kenny Bird Orchestra – Voo-Doo-Rock
24. Lado’s Latin Combination – Promesas
25. Chor und Orchester Günter Oppenheimer – Matrosentanz
16:30
26. Lee Morgan with Hank Mobley’s Quintet – A-1
27. Polish Jazz Quartet – Złośnica
28. Karin Krog, Steve Kuhn, Steve Swallow and Jon Christensen ‎- Raindrops, Raindrops
29. Figen Han w. Süheyl Denizci Orkestrası – Pisi Pisi
30. Vízöntő – Gyerekjáték (1990)
17:00:31
hírek/news
Jövőkór radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

All I Want

Ezeket a sorokat meg később törlöm, ha minden OK maradna:
15:03:24 (“150235″ a zavaros archívumunk szerint, azaz: 15:02:35)
17:00:31 (“170024″ a zavaros archívumunk szerint, azaz: 17:00:24)

BBD radioshow 08.05.2019 – Deep Night

15:07:49
01. Sonny Clark – Deep Night
02. Dorothy Ashby with Frank Wess ‎- Jollity
03. Marius Popp – Cetățile Ponorului (The Citadels Of Ponor)
15:32
04. George Benson ‎– Weekend In L.A. (Live at the Roxy, 1977)
05. Axel Donner Quartett – St. Michel
06. Cedar Walton w. Freddie Hubbard – The Early Generation
07. George Cables w. Freddie Hubbard and Bobby Hutcherson – Voodoo Lady
08. Herbie Hancock feat. Foday Musa Suso – Junku
16:03
09. Johnny Wakelin – In Zaire (Original 12″ Version)
10. Joseph Kabasselle et L’African Jazz ‎- Naweli Boboto (from Zaire)
11. Os Caretas ‎- Na Tonga Da Mironga Do Kabuletê
12. Orlann Divo – Chavinha
13. American Gypsy – Inside Out
14. Joy Unlimited ‎- Soul Gravy
15. Alan Hawkshaw & Brian Bennett – Oddball
16. Sammy Burdson – News Background A
17. Nick Ingman – Tense Preparation
16:31
18. Barry Stoller – Disco King
19. Alan Hawkshaw – High Diver
20. Badder Than Evil – Harlem Dreams (from “Gordon’s War”)
21. Joy Unlimited ‎- Breeding Ground
22. George Benson ‎– Windsong (Live at the Roxy, 1977)
23. Sweet Smoke – Kundalini (2nd part)
16:59:44
hírek/news
Extázis és Agónia radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Deep Night

Ezeket a sorokat meg később törlöm, ha minden OK maradna:
15:07:49 (“150552” a zavaros archívumunk szerint, azaz: 15:05:52)
16:59:44 (“165218” a zavaros archívumunk szerint, azaz: 16:52:18)

BBD radioshow 07.29.2019 – Prototype

15:03:24
01. Grant Green – Time To Remember (Live at the Cliché Lounge, 1970)
02. Cvintetul instrumental Radu Ghizășan w. Mircea Anghelina – Muguri Sub Zăpadă
03. Herbie Mann – The Night Before
04. Orchester Günter Oppenheimer – Solo in Moll
05. David Snell – Wives and Lovers
15:30
06. Bei Bei & Shawn Lee – Hot Thursday
07. Alan Hawkshaw – The Investigator
08. Frank McDonald & Chris Rae – Soul City Drive
09. Simon Haseley – Prototype
10. Dick Walter – The Fat Man
11. Klaus Wirbitzky und Dieter Zimmermann – Eat Art (from “Wer kennt Jürgen Beck?”)
12. Michel Gonet – Cuica Cahuete
13. Joy Unlimited – Homunkulus
14. Klaus Wirbitzky und Dieter Zimmermann – Paper Clips (from “Wer kennt Jürgen Beck?”)
15. Cesar Mariano & Cia. – Fábrica
16. Pierre Cavalli w. Bruno Spoerri Orchestra – Cachaça
17. Klaus Wirbitzky und Dieter Zimmermann – Give Me A Joint (from “Wer kennt Jürgen Beck?”)
16:00
18. Kenny Salmon – Flying Squad
19. Brian Bennett – Drama Montage
20. Peter Reno – Contact
21. Guy Pedersen – Bass-Cule
22. Flora Purim ‎- What Can I Say?
23. Wando – Se Quiser Chorar Por Mim
24. Orlann Divo – Onde Anda O Meu Amor
25. Bei Bei & Shawn Lee – East
26. Cvintetul instrumental Radu Ghizășan – Nunta
16:32
27. Grant Green – Let The Music Take Your Mind (Live at the Cliché Lounge, 1970)
28. Herbie Mann – Don’t Say I Didn’t Tell You So
29. David Snell – Fascinating Rhythm
30. Minoru Muraoka ‎– Scarborouge Fair
31. Bei Bei & Shawn Lee – Little Sunrise
16:54:39
hírek/news
Jövőkór radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Prototype

Ezeket a sorokat meg később törlöm, ha minden OK maradna:
15:03:24 (“150234” a zavaros archívumunk szerint)
16:54:39 (“164830” a zavaros archívumunk szerint)

BBD radioshow 07.22.2019 – Take Five

15:06:19
01. Les McCann – Poo Pye McGoochie (And His Friends)
02. Joe Haider Trio – Tante Nelly
03. Klaus Doldinger Quartet and Attila Zoller – Subo
04. Paul Nero Sounds – Subo
15:30
05. Paul Nero Sounds – Cuica
06. Orchester Gus Brendel – Tropical Boutique
07. Lado’s Latin Combination – Mexican Bird
08. Pierre Cavalli ‎- Possarinhos
09. The Kenny Bird Orchestra – Hot Cake
10. Paul Kuhn und die SFB-Bigband – Golfstrom
11. Leningrader Jazz-Orchester – Im Rhythmus Des Jahrhunderts
12. Paul Kuhn und die SFB-Bigband – Anette
13. Mr. Paul’s Party Band – Exodus
14. Mr. Paul’s Party Band – The Shocker
15. The Jay Five Instrumental – Don’t Go Breaking My Heart
16. Paul Nero’s Blue Sounds – Comin’ Home Baby
16:00
17. The Jay Five Instrumental – Black Is Black
18. Jae’s Soul – Soul Sintonia + Bonus Beats
19. Orchester Klaus Doldinger – Negresco (Original Soundtrack Des Klaus Lembke Film)
20. Rabbits & Carrots – Give It Up Turn It Loose (Edit)
21. Ivanova Lilia ve Durul Gence 5 – Nisan Şakası
22. Stanislas Tohon – Dja Dja Dja
23. Orchestre G.M.I (Groupement Mobil D’Intervention) – Africa
16:32
24. Black Santiago – Paulina
25. Les Ambassadeurs – 4V
26. Orchestre Bawobab – Thiely
27. David Snell – Take Five
28. Minoru Muraoka – Take Five
29. Caravelli – Yesterday Once More
30. David Snell – My Favourite Things
16:59:43
hírek/news
Extázis és Agónia radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Take Five

Ezeket a sorokat meg később törlöm, ha minden OK maradna:
15:06:19 (“150444” a zavaros archívumunk szerint)
16:59:43 (“165216” a zavaros archívumunk szerint)

BBD radioshow 07.15.2019 – Why I Can Not Be Like I Be

15:03:33
01. Joe Haider Trio – Why I Can Not Be Like I Be
02. Sonny Clark – Cool Struttin’
03. Paul Nero Sounds – Argentinia
04. Michel Polnareff – Voyages
05. Minoru Muraoka – The Positive And The Negative
15:35
06. Chris Reynolds And His Orchestra – Reach Out For Me
07. Joy Unlimited – Parabolica
08. John Cameron – 49th Street Shakedown
09. Cesar Mariano & Cia. – Metrópole
10. Semra Sine – Gurbet
11. Les Ambassadeurs – Tiecolomba Hé
16:00
12. Orchestre Laye Thiam – Kokoriko
13. Burhan Tonguç Ritim Grubu and Ismet Siral – Fundacık Du-Bi-Ba
14. Os Caretas – Jesus Cristo
15. Cornaire Salifou Michel Et L’Orchestre El Rego & Ses Commandos – Gangnidodo
16. Amara Touré Et Le Star Band De Dakar – El Carretero
17. Les Ambassadeurs – Mali Denou
18. Os Caretas – Take Me Back To Piaui
16:30
19. Erkut Taçkın – Erkek Olana
20. Joy Unlimited – Blue Box
21. Minoru Muraoka – The House Of The Rising Sun
22. Michel Polnareff – Computer’s Dream
23. Chris Reynolds And His Orchestra – Always Something There To Remind Me
24. Joe Haider Trio – Seasons
25. Cesar Mariano & Cia. – Futebol De Bar
16:56:42
Jövőkór radio show (music, selected by Mortald)

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Why I Can Not Be Like I Be

Ezeket a sorokat meg később törlöm, ha minden OK maradna:
15:03:33 [“150240” a zavaros archívumunk szerint]
16:56:42 [“164959” a zavaros archívumunk szerint]

BBD radioshow 06.17.2019 – I Believe In Miracles

15:06:16
01. Fiedler, Eitner und Schlott – Unit II
02. Karin Krog, Steve Kuhn, Steve Swallow and Jon Christensen ‎- The Meaning of Love
03. Mark Capanni – I Believe In Miracles
04. John Cameron – Range Rover
15:30
05. Johnny Hammond – Rock Steady
06. Jimmy Smith – Root Down (And Get It)
07. John Cameron – Swamp Fever
08. Johnny Pearson – Action in Memphis
09. Los Amaya – Bacalao Salao
10. Jorge Ben – Eu Sou Da Pesada
11. Los Amaya – Zapatero Remendon
12. Jorge Ben – Frases
13. Los Amaya – El Bueno, El Feo y El Malo
16:00
14. Jimmy Smith – Slow Down Sagg
15. Johnny Hammond – Wild Horses
16. Freddie Hubbard ‎- Povo
17. John Cameron – Sahara Sunrise
18. Vashti Bunyan – Here
16:30
19. Karin Krog, Steve Kuhn, Steve Swallow and Jon Christensen ‎- We Could Be Flying
20. Jimmy Smith – After Hours
21. John Cameron – Survival
22. Brian Bennett – Samba School
23. John Cameron – Afro Metropolis
24. Los Amaya – Caramelos
25. Fiedler, Eitner und Schlott – Unit I + hírek/news
17:06:26
Jövőkór radio show

Lemeztankolás a Tilos Maratonon

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

BBD radioshow 07.30.2018 – Hole In The Ground

15:04:49
01. Grupa Organowa Krzysztofa Sadowskiego – Niebo Z Blachy Fałdowanej
02. The Johhny Dover / Saint Tropez Jazz Octet – Dark Sunday
03. Kwintet Bogusława Rudzińskiego – Rahat Łukum
04. Terry Callier – Johnny Be Gay If You Can Be
05. Kurt Stenzel – I Am Dune (from “Jodorowsky’s Dune”)
06. Nitin Sawhney – Homelands
15:33
07. Thought Gang (Angelo Badalamenti & David Lynch) – Headless Chicken (from “Twin Peaks 2017”)
08. Angelo Badalamenti feat. Grady Tate – Grady Groove (from “Twin Peaks 2017”)
09. David Lynch & Dean Hurley – Slow 30’s Room (from “Twin Peaks 2017”)
10. Johnny Jewel – Windswept (Reprise) (from “Twin Peaks 2017”)
11. Emancipator – Barnacles
12. Material – Ruins (Submutation Dub)
13. Senor Coconut And His Orchestra – Smooth Operator
16:02
14. Włodzimierz Nahorny – Melodia Z Filmu “Dziura W Ziemi” (Theme From The Motion Picture “Hole In The Ground”) (Tomasz Stańko)
15. Tomasz Stańko – Zwierze (from Maanam: O!)
16. Dzamble feat. Tomasz Stańko – Wołanie O Słońce Nad Swiatem (A Cry For Sun Over The World)
17. Mark Emney – Inception A.
Beugró DJ in the house:
18. Nino Ferrer – Re Di Cuori
19. Mindaugas Tamošiūnas, Viktoras Malinauskas, Latvijos Televizijos Ir Radijo Estradinis Orkestras – Rylio
20. Zespół Pod Dyr. Waldemara Parzyńskiego – Wszystkie Moje Dzieci
16:30
21. Fogarassy György – Esso-Besso
22. Zespół Mateusza Święcickiego – Halo Wenus
23. The Souljazz Orchestra – State Terrorism
24. Dokkerman – Broken
25. Hypnotic Brass Ensemble – Brass in Africa
26. The Qualitons – Kulmi
27. The S.S.O. Orchestra – Faded Lady (Instrumental)
28. Dizzy Gillespie – Matrix
29. The Isley Brothers – Summer Breeze
16:58:49
hírek/news
17:05:07
30. Szirmay Márta & Qualiton Jazz Ensemble – Bagira
31. The Chakakas – Cha cha cha
32. Nat King Cole – Calypso Blues
33. Perez Prado and his Orchestra – Patricia
34. Andrews Sisters – Rum And Coca Cola
35. Nadia Beimel & Azur Ensemble – Sahara
36. Al Caiola – Kalinka
37. John Barry – Theme from “The Persuaders”
38. Al Caiola – The James Bond Theme
17:31
39. Isaac Hayes – Cafe Regio’s (Instrumental)
40. Esther Phillips / Joe Beck – Unforgettable
41. Tamás Gábor & Acustic T 74 – Álom
42. Ersen – Bir Ayrilik Bir Yoksulluk Bir ölüm
43. Senor Coconut And His Orchestra – Electrolatino
44. Settebello Unlimited – Charrango
45. The Mabon Dawud Republic – Wawa Tree
46. Bajka – A Vision (Part 1/3)
18:01
47. The Apples – Killing Dub
48. Emancipator – Canopy
49. Emancipator feat. Molly Parti – Land & Sea
50. Emancipator – Honey (first minutes)
18:17:30
hírek/news + Gondolatbátorság radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here (dwnld) :
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00

Hole In The Ground