BBD radioshow 10.31.2022 – Unit

15:02:57
01 Fiedler/Eitner/Schlott Unit – Unit I 14:10
02 Adil Arslan – Özlem
03 Shivkumar Sharma, Shafaat Ahmed Khan and Shefali Nag – Raga Gorakh Kalyan (Side 2: Gat in Jhap Taal & Teen Taal) 23:23
04 Fiedler/Eitner/Schlott Unit – Unit II
15:51:36
05 A4 from M-2692 (China)
06 B2 from M-2524 (China)
07 Birds in a Wood (Bamboo Flute Solo) 曾永清 A3 from M-2036 (China)
08 꽃피는 방목장 A1 from 04265/270121-270122 (North Korea)
09 王国潼 – 炴影播红 B1 from M-2480 (China)
10 Lu Chun-Lin – Song of Joy (Titzu Solo) 欢乐歌 A2 from M-2300 (China)
11 혁명전통으로 무장하자 B2 from 04264/270119-270120 (North Korea)
12 B4 from M-2692 (China)
16:17:27
13 Toshiko Yonekawa – Sōran Bushi
14 Pinky Chicks – Tōsetsu Donpan Bushi
15 Toshiko Yonekawa – Yagi-Bushi
16 Kifu Mitsuhashi – Hanagasa Ondo
17 School Band – I Hope It’s Fine
18 Kifu Mitsuhashi – Hohai-Bushi
19 Tadaaki Misago & Tokyo Cuban Boys – Jongara Reggae
20 Mieko Hirota – Theme Of “Doberman Cop”
21 Kifu Mitsuhashi – Asadoya Yunta
22 Monica Lassen & The Sounds – Incitation
23 Toshiko Yonekawa – Isohama Bon-Uta
24 Takeo Yamashita – A Touch Of Japanese Tone
25 Toshiko Yonekawa – Konpira Fune Fune
17:02:18
hírek/news
Mintamókus radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Unit

BBD radioshow 2022.10.10 – Mongol Ayalguu

Монгол Аялгуу (Mongol Ayalguu) (mixcloud)
15:05:50
01 Dasdeleg – Bayan sun (song performed vocally and on a yochen) 2B9
02 Ж. Нансалмаа – Алаг Морь (07753, A2)
03 Г. Түмэндэмбэрэл и Д. Баттөөмөр – Туулын Урсгал (07423, A3)
04 Г. Цэрэнханд – Гэхэм Гээвы (07591, A1)
05 Г. Дорждэрэм, Ардын Хөгжмийн Дөрвол Жөгжимдөнө и М. Дугаржав – Эрүү Цагаан Болжмор (07455, A1)
06 Г. Дашдаваа, Ц. Дашдулам, С. Цэвэлмаа и Г. Жамъян – Ум Зандан Ширээ (07435, B2)
07 Bazzaragcha – Uyeldur (music of the arm-handed dance performed on a sudrag) 2B5
08 Г. Чимиддорж и Ц. Ишдулам – Эмэгтэйчүүд (07615, A3)
09 Bori – Jew’s harp song (Ho‑Mi) (sung alone, without any instruments) 1A5
10 Н. Гэрэлт-Од и Г. Алтанхуяг – Шинэ Жил (30373, B1)
11 Д. Хоролсүрэн – Судгийн Ногоо (Зеленая Трава) B1
12 Н. Норовбанзад и Ц. Батчулуун – Бор Борын Бялзуухая (07443, B1)
13 П. Цэвэлсүрэн – “Амарсанаа” Дуурийн Гэрэлгоогийн Үглэл Дуу (30369, A2)
14 Ж. Нансалмаа – Сайхан Монгол Морьд Минь (07753, A4)
15 Д. Надмид – Болзоо (07591, B1)
16 Ж. Нансалмаа – Гунан Хар (Трехлетний Вороной Конь) A1
17 Nansalma – Sigsirgin Ay, in praise of the horse (accompanied on the sudrag, yochen, yihor and talhengreg) 1B8
18 Dasdeleg – Sumen delt (song played on a yochen) 2B8
19 Г. Түмэндэмбэрэл и Д. Пунцагбал – Ээжээ Дурсана (07423, A2)
20 Г. Дорждэрэм, Ардын Хөгжмийн Дөрвол Жөгжимдөнө и М. Дугаржав – Баян Монгол (07455, A2)
21 Г. Дашдаваа, Ц. Дашдулам, С. Цэвэлмаа и Г. Жамъян – Сүнжидмаа (07435, B3)
22 Dozhdava – Dadaj gerech (song performed on a yochen) 1A6
23 Bazzaragcha – Bieleg (music of the shoulder dance performed on a sudrag) 2B4
24 Г. Чимиддорж – Гоожнан-аа (07615, B2)
25 Bori – Jew’s harp song (Ho‑Mi) (sung alone, without any instruments) 1B7
26 Dorzh – Onchin cagan batcho (long son on the limba) 2A4
27 Ё. Нямлхагва, Ц. Дорж и Ш. Ламзав – Нарийн Сайхан Хээр (30383, B2)
28 Н. Гэрэлт-Од и Л. Мөрдорж – Гөрөөчин (30373, B2)
29 Dagiranc – Praise song of the Gobi (magdal) 2A1
30 Г. Хайдав – Монгол Нутаг (30369, A1)
31 Dazhdulam – Uzeszgelen ua (song played on a sudrag) 1B2
32 Ж. Нансалмаа – Магнай Цагаан Хээр (07753, B2)
33 Г. Цэрэнханд – Арваадхан Сэргээ (07591, A2)
34 С. Цэцгээ – Хээен Хуар (Хэенхоар) B3
35 Dazhdulam – Handarma (song about a girl, performed on a sudrag) 1B3
36 Г. Чимиддорж – Дөрвөн уул (07615, A2)
37 Г. Дорждэрэм и Ардын Хөгжмийн Дөрвол Жөгжимдөнө – Цэнхэрлэн Харагдах Уул (07455, B1)
38 Г. Дорждэрэм – Хоёр Сэтгэл (Сердца Двух) A3
39 Д. Надмид – Хайрмаин Хагд (07591, B2)
40 О. Лувсандамдин, Ц. Намерайжав, Удирдаач Ц. Намерайжав и Г. Бирваа – Эгэл Цэрэг (30373, A1)
41 Г. Дашдаваа, Ц. Дашдулам, С. Цэвэлмаа и Г. Жамъян – Үзэсгэлэн Гоо. Шинданхуар (07435 A1)
42 Bazzaragcha – Dance melody played on a sudrag 2B6
43 Н. Отгон – Хөх Торгон Цамц (Синяя Шелковая Рубашка) B7
44 Г. Түмэндэмбэрэл и Д. Лувсаншарав – Охидын Уянга (07423, B3)
45 Н. Отгон – Улиастайн Гол (Река Улиастай) A5
46 Nansalma, Nadmid, Balchinsuren, Cerendolgor, Enhtusin, Zhagirzurem, Gadima and Dolgor – Gandan ulun ceceg (song performed vocally and on a yetah) 2B11
47 Dagiranc – Story of the origin of the marinhur 1A1
48 Г. Түмэндэмбэрэл – Талд Унасан Жавар (07423, B1)
49 Д. Хоролсүрэн – Арван Тавны Сар (Полнолуние) A7
50 Ж. Нансалмаа – Хонин Жороо Морь (07753, A3)
51 Г. Цэрэнханд – Хол Л Байна (07591, A3)
52 Дашзэвэгийн Банзрагч – Сандуутай Мод (Райское Дерево) B5
53 Г. Түмэндэмбэрэл – Хувиршгүй Сэтгэл (07423, B2)
54 Ж. Нансалмаа – Хангал Зээрд (07753, B1)
55 Г. Цэрэнханд – Аргдым Барилцийт (07591, A4)
56 Ж. Нансалмаа – Гунан Хар (07753, B3)
16:59:45
Brüsszeli diktátum radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Монгол Аялгуу (Mongol Ayalguu) (mixcloud)
Mongol Ayalguu

BBD radioshow 05.30.2022 – In The Name of Love

15:03:05
01 Herbie Mann – Feeling Good
02 Morgana King – We Could Be Flying
03 The Button Down Brass feat. The Funky Trumpet of Ray Davies – It’s Going To Take Some Time
04 Edmundo Ros and His Orchestra – The Night The Lights Went Out In Georgia
05 Jimmy Smith – You Came a Long Way from St. Louis
06 Kenny Rankin – In The Name of Love
07 Tim Weisberg – Because of Rain (2nd part)
15:30
08 Max Cilla – Balade Dans La Forêt D’Ajoupa Bouillon (2nd part)
09 Orquesta Ritmo Oriental – Yo Bailo De Todo
10 Mario Allinson – Un Regalo Para Ti
11 Tellez y Su Combo – Los 400 Golpes (Rumba Guapachá)
12 Los Armónicos – Garota de Ipanema (Descarga)
13 Luiz Eca y La Familia Sagrada – Homen Da Suc.- Barravento
14 Dorando – Didn’t I
15 Toots & The Maytals – Pomp and Pride
16:01
16 Natural Ites – Picture On The Wall
17 Toots & The Maytals – Funky Kingston
18 Yellowman & Peter Metro – The Girl is Mine
19 Riuchi Sakamoto feat. Robin Scott – Once In a Lifetime
20 Tim Weisberg – Fog and Spice (2nd part)
21 Johnny Hammond – A Child’s Love (Fast)
22 Johnny Hammond – Fantasy
16:31
23 Supermax – Don’t Stop The Music
24 Tres Tristes Tigres – Matrimonio
25 Checkfield – Norwegian Wood
26 Max Cilla – La Flute de Mornes (2nd part)
27 Luiz Eca y La Familia Sagrada – Yemele
28 Riuchi Sakamoto feat. Robin Scott – The Left Bank
29 Morgana King – Like A Seed
16:59:57
hírek/news
Mintamókus radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

In The Name of Love

BBD radioshow 04.25.2022 – Soul Limbo

15:06:13
01 Hard Meat – Free Wheel
02 Ünal Büyükgönenc w. Kardaşlar – Deniz Üstü Köpürür
03 Gëstu De Dakar – Ndlourel
04 African Vibration – Hinde
05 Los Bellking’s – Sabata
06 Aleksandr Zatsepin – Танец Шамана (Dance Of The Shaman)
15:30
07 Схватка в пурге (Rumble in the Blizzard) (1977)
08 Любимая (Beloved) (1975)
09 Смерть под парусом (Death Under Sail) (1976)
10 Родные Степи (Native Steps) (1981)
11 VIA 75 – Аробная (Vocalise)
12 Antonio Carlos E Jocafi – Simbarerê
13 Candido – Soul Limbo
14 Seatrain – Flute Thing (45 Edit)
15 Ides Of March – Aire Of Good Feeling
16 Jo Mama – Love’ll Get You High
17 Cacique – Cacique
16:01
18 Orchestra Laye Thiam – Kokorico
19 Mac & Party – Harambe
20 Orchestre Bawobab – Thiely
21 Billy Larkin & The Delegates – Pygmy (Part 2)
22 Cold Blood – Valdez In The Country
23 Danny Kortchmar – For Sentimental Reasons
24 Mirdza Zīvere – Жозефино (Josephino)
25 Erkin Koray – Öksürük
26 Найти и обезвредить (Find and Disarm) (1982)
16:30
27 Не болит голова у дятла (Woodpecker Doesn’t Have Headaches) (1974)
28 Hammer – Tuane
29 Kenny Rankin – In The Name of Love
30 Konstantin Orbelian – Вокализ (Vocalise)
31 Michel Petrucciani – Nana Oye
32 Cannonball Adderley – The Happy People (Edit)
33 Meirelles – Also Sprach Zarathustra
34 Walter Wanderley – Batucada
35 Bebeto – Morte Da Sandalia De Couro
36 Путь к медалям (The Road To Medals) (1980)
37 Мужские игры на свежем воздухе (Men’s Outdoor Games) (1978)
38 Когда я стану великаном (When I Became a Giant) (1978)
39 Взрослый сын (The Grown-Up Son) (1979)
17:02:13
hírek/news
Brüsszeli Diktátum radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Soul Limbo

BBD radioshow 04.18.2022 – Yiri Yiri Boum

15:07:26
01 Batsumi – Lishonile
02 Francisco – Wache
03 Ismael Quinones – Control
04 Marius Cultier- Ouelele
15:30
05 Willie Bobo – Psychedelic Blues
06 Afrosound – Carruseles
07 Max Labor – Mama Says
08 Ghetto Blaster – Na Waya
09 Mighty Shadow – Da Soca Boat
10 Orchestra Harlow – Freak Off
11 El Chicano – Spanish Grease
12 Roberto Roena y su Apollo Sound – Que Se Sepa
16:00
13 Boogaloo Combo – Hot Pants Road
14 Seyyal Taner – Sarmas Dolas
15 Yonca Stüdyo Orkestrasi – Yekte
16 Cengiz Coskuner – Samsun’un Evleri
17 Kis Rákfogó – Kéményseprő
18 Guadelope Reflexions – Samba Arawak
19 Dimenzió – Bamba (The Fool)
20 Skowa & Mafia – Deus Me Faca Funky
21 Luis Carlos Vinhas – Ye Mele
22 Jorge Ben & Toquinho – Carolina Carol Bela
16:30
23 Gnonnas Pedro – Yiri Yiri Boum
24 Afrosound – La Sampuesana
25 Afrosound – Cachucha Bacana
26 Afrosound – Ponchito de Colores
27 Peregoyo y su Combo Vacaná – Descarga Vacaná
28 Wganda Kenya – Fiebre de Lepra
29 Fruko y sus Tesos – Manyoma
30 Fruko y sus Tesos – Descarga Expectacular
31 Galileo y su Banda – La Cara del Payaso
32 Fruko y sus Tesos – Flores Silvestres
33 Fruko y sus Tesos – Tihuanaco
34 Fruko y sus Tesos – La Lluvia
17:01:10
hírek/news
Mintamókus radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Yiri Yiri Boum

BBD radioshow 03.28.2022 – We Live In Peace

15:08:56
01 Daryl Hall and John Oates – When The Morning Comes
02 Brian Protheroe – Pinball
03 Brian Auger’s Oblivion Express – Bumpin’ On Sunset
04 Tsvia Abarbanel – Yahlel Hawa
15:30
05 Reuma Abas – Wa’ana Fda Leumi
06 Tsvia Abarbanel – Im Nin’alu
07 Aharon Amram – Ladema Eini
08 John Patton – Blue John
09 Art Blakey and the Jazz Messengers – Ne Chuchote Pas (from “Des Femmes Disparaissent”)
10 Herbie Mann – Motherless Child (Live at the Village Gate, 1966)
16:00
11 John Patton – Hot Sauce
12 Grant Green – Jan Jan (Live at Lighthouse) (w. introduction by Ed Hamilton)
13 The Kenny Clarke-Francy Boland Big Band – Box 703
16:30
14 Nepalska muzyka ludowa – Piesn VIII
15 Grateful Dead – Serengeti
16 Marijata – We Live In Peace
17 Black Soul – Magic Woman
18 Brian Auger’s Oblivion Express – Change
19 Grateful Dead – Shakedown Street
20 Sixto Rodriguez – Climb Up On My Music
16:59:50
hírek/news
Brüsszeli Diktátum radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

We Live In Peace

BBD radioshow 03.07.2022 – Eshmera Shabat

Peace! (mixcloud)
15:05:19
01 Rupture – Israel Suite (Edit)
02 Duo Tsafri – Eshmera Shabat
03 Tsvia Abarbanel – Wings of Love
04 Armenian TV And Radio Variety Orchestra – Мой город (My Town)
05 София Ротару w. Червона Рута – Пошел Иван (На украинском языке)
06 Оризонт – Гайдуцкая Баллада
15:30
07 Collage – Uni, Tule Silma Peale! (Come Ye Dreams/Сон, сойди на глаза)
08 Phoenix – Omlue, Cine Esti Tu? (excerpt)
09 Acustic T 74 – Craiasa Din Povesti
10 Skaldowie – Katastrofa (Disaster)
11 Skaldowie – Street 2000
12 Skaldowie – Prawo Izaaka Newtona (Newton’s Law)
13 Roy Budd – Getting Nowhere in a Hurry (from “Get Carter”)
14 Michel Colombier w. Lani Hall – We Could Be Flying
15 Pharoah Sanders – Oh Lord, Let Me Do No Wrong
16 ВИА «75» – Гуриец
17 Plovdiv Folk Jazz Band – Blues in 10+9 (excerpt)
16:00
18 Catalin Tircolea – Exotica
19 Irakere – Bacalao Con Pan
20 София Ротару w. Червона Рута – Маричка (На украинском языке)
21 Pucho and the Latin Soul Brothers – Got Myself a Good Man
22 Freddie Hubbard – Povo (excerpt)
23 Donald Byrd – Eldorado (excerpt)
24 Michael Maller – Memory Reminder
16:30
25 Джазовый Ансамбль Игоря Бриля – Утро Земли (excerpt)
26 Marius Popp – Xibaba (excerpt)
27 Airto Moreira and Flora Purim – Xibaba (first minutes)
28 Airto Moreira and Flora Purim – Tombo in 7/4 (first minutes)
29 Flora Purim – Open Your Eyes You Can Fly x2 (Happy 80th birthday to Flora!)
30 Airto Moreira and Flora Purim – Tombo in 7/4 (last minutes)
31 The CTI All Stars (aka Dizzy Gillespie’s Rhythmstick) feat. Flora Purim – Wamba
16:57:10
hírek/news
Mintamókus radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Eshmera Shabat
Peace

BBD radioshow 02.28.2022 – Morning Prayer

15:02:22
01 Pharoah Sanders – Morning Prayer
02 Miles Davis – It Never Entered My Mind (Live at Cafe Bohemia, 1957)
03 Thelonious Monk Trio – Nutty
04 Pierre Akendengue – Sarraounia (version flute)
05 Rogér Fakhr – Everything You Want
06 Yamasuki – Kashi Kofima
15:30
07 Giovanni Tommaso – Vivere a Tokio
08 Henryk Debich with Orkiestra Polskiego Radia i TV w Lodzi- Ziemio nasza
09 Henryk Debich with The Lodz Orchestra of Polish Radio and Television – Sjesta
10 Yamasuki – Yamasuki
11 Giovanni Tommaso – Geisha ’71
12 Yamasuki – Yama Yama
13 วงดนตรีสุนทราภรณ์ (Suntaraporn Orchestra) – รำวงชาวทะเล (Song Of The Fisherman)
14 George Abdo and His “Flames of Araby” Orchestra – Raks al-Sultan (Dance of the Sultans, instrumental)
16:00
15 วงดนตรีสุนทราภรณ์ (Suntaraporn Orchestra) – ลอยกระทง (Floral Floating Festival Song)
16 Esquivel and His Orchestra – Mucha Muchacha
17 Nico Gomez and His Orcestra – Samba De Uma Nota So (One Note Samba)
18 Henri Guédon – Ekué Sangaré Abakua 1-2
19 Kings Of Convenience – Fever
20 Pharoah Sanders – Astral Traveling
16:30
21 Noon – Rian
22 Noon – Droga
23-27 Tomanek: Fonoteka Remixed, first minutes:
23 Printempo – Daybreaker
24 Wytwornia urzadzen elektronicznych w Lodzi, czyli niektore problemy przyszlosci
25 Good Paul – My Turn
26 Fizz – Midnight Haze
27 Printempo & Slime – Dzwiekostan
16:57:48
hírek/news
Brüsszeli Diktátum radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Morning Prayer

BBD radioshow 02.14.2022 – Lady Rain

15:05:31
00 Buddy Merrill – Alcatraz Peacepipe
01 Rogér Fakhr – Lady Rain
02 Kings Of Convenience – Catholic Country
03 Maria Bethânia – Yê-Melê
04 Paquito D’Rivera – La Patica
05 Roberto Faz y Su Conjunto – Dejala (Guaracha Chá)
06 Pancho Alonso y Sus Bacucos – Que Me Digan Feo (Let Them Call Me Ugly, ritmo guasón)
07 Henri Guédon – Moforiboréré
15:30
08 Paquito D’Rivera – Canción De Palia
09 Pancho Alonso y Sus Bacucos – Sorpresa De Harina Con Baniato (Suprise On Your Plate, son montuo)
10 Paquito D’Rivera – Para Tí Llevo Más
11 Henri Guédon – Afro Blue
12 Mr. Something Something and Ikwunga The Afrobeat Poet – Di Bombs
13 El Klan – Cold Sweat
16:00
14 Betty Davis – Nasty Gal (RIP!)
15 Betty Davis – Anti Love Song
16 El Klan – Higher and Higher
17 Chris Baldo – Extrablatt
18 Claude Denjean and the Moog Synthesier – Venus
19 Dick Shory’s Percussion Pops Orchestra – Shim-Wha
20 Claude Denjean and the Moog Synthesier – Proud Mary
21 Charly Antolini and Dieter Reith – Drum Organ
16:30
22 Zbigniew Namysłowski Quartet – Five-Four Bars (live at Jazz Jamboree ’63) (RIP!)
23 Zbigniew Namysłowski Quartet – Fair Lola – The Northern Flower (live at Jazz Jamboree ’63)
24 Zbigniew Namysłowski Quartet – Ol´ Man River (live at Jazz Jamboree ’63)
25 Kuumba-Toudie Heath – Kamili
26 Rogér Fakhr – (Such A) Trip Thru Time
17:00:05
hírek/news
Brüsszeli Diktátum radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Lady Rain

BBD radioshow 01.03.2022 – Japan Suite

15:04:37
01 The Cinematic Orchestra – Hatching (from “The Crimson Wing – Mystery of the Flamingos”)
02 Günter Gollasch mit Rundfunk-Tanzorchester Berlin – Grüße Von Buddy – Speziell an Achim
03 Peter Herbolzheimer Rhythm Combination & Brass – Round Midnight
04 Chet Baker and the Carmel Strings – Early Autumn
05 Gildo Mahones – The Sweetest Sounds
15:30
06 Dave Pike Set – Mambo Jack The Scoffer (live at Zürich Jazz Festival, 1970)
07 Slide Hampton – Joe Haider Orchestra – What is Happening
08 Dennis And The New Rhythm Kings – Crazy Drums (live at Zürich Jazz Festival, 1970)
09 Dizzy Reece With The German-Swiss Radio Jazz Orchestra – Eleven Beat Blues (live at Zürich Jazz Festival, 1970)
10 Oliver Berney-Eric Gigante Quintet – Mood And Beat (live at Zürich Jazz Festival, 1970)
11 Peter Herbolzheimer Rhythm Combination & Brass – Israel
16:00
12 Bruno Spoerri mit Metronome Quintet – Japan Suite (live at Zürich Jazz Festival, 1970)
13 Tadao Sawai, Kazue Sawai, Hozan Yamamoto – 春の海 (Haru No Umi)
14 Katsuya Yokoyama, Kimiko Yamanouchi, Wataro Togi – Kojo No Tsuki (Moon On The Ruined Castle)
15 Tadao Sawai, Kazue Sawai, Hozan Yamamoto – 瀬音 (Se-Oto)
16 Wadatsumi Fumon – Tamuke (Bamboo Flute Music)
17 Tadao Sawai, Kazue Sawai, Hozan Yamamoto – 風の歌 (Kaze No Uta)
16:31
18 The Cinematic Orchestra – Arrival of the Birds (from “The Crimson Wing – Mystery of the Flamingos”)
19 The Cinematic Orchestra w. Lou Rhodes – Crimson Skies (from “The Crimson Wing – Mystery of the Flamingos”)
20 Azteca – La Piedra Del Sol/Mamita Linda
21 Mansa Musa – Nothing for Nothing
22 Azteca – Azteca
23 David Plüss – Veloverfolgungsjagd (from “Der Schatz im Nollenbrunnen”)
24 The Beloved – Three Steps to Heaven
17:01:51
hírek/news
Brüsszeli Diktátum radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Japan Suite