BBD radioshow 07.09.2018 – Parte Capital

15:05:32
(01-05. first tracks and minutes from Tomanek: In memoriam Baden Powell, part one (95:31, 256 kbps, 184 MB, mixcloud)
01. Prá Que Chorar 02. Cidade Vazia 03. Upa Nequinho 04. Candomblé 05. A Lenda do Abaeté)
15:25:30
06. Luiz Bonfá – Inquietacao
15:30
07. Cláudia Versiani – Molambo
08. Gal Costa – Flor de Maracujá
09. Azambuja & CIA – Tema do Azambuja
10. Paulo André Barata – Pacará
11. Marcos Moran – Batucada
12. Boogaloo Combo – Hot Pants Road
13. Dario Boente & Huge in Japan – Sabes Que?
14. Anilza Leoni – Balumba
15. Trio Nordestino – Chinelo de Rosinha
16. Quarteto em Cy – Sao Salvador
16:00
17. Burnier e Cartier – Parte Capital
18. Jorge Ben – Domingas
19. MPB-4 – Sentinela
20. Brasil Tropical – Bahia, eu vou voltar
21. Tom Zé – Morena
22. Gal Costa – O Vento
23. Burnier e Cartier – Aí É Que Tá
24. Guimaraes e O Grupo Som Sagrado – Our Sound
25. Ben & The Platano Group – Platano Split (FR)
16:30
26. Tamba Trio – Mestre Bimba
27. Golden Boys – Segura Na Cintura
28. Edson Frederico e A Transa – Bobeira
29. Jorge Ben – Por Causa de Voce Menina
30. Quinteto Violado – Marcha Nativa Dos Indios Quirris
31. Azymuth – Last Summer in Rio
16:57:52
hírek/news
Jövőkór radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here (dwnld) :
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Parte Capital

BBD radioshow 06.25.2018 – Flower of One Night

15:04:24
01. Ambient Jazz Ensemble – Waiting For Space
02. Ian O’Brien – The Question of Value
03. Material – Cucumber Slumber (Fluxus Mix)
15:30
04. Nitin Sawhney – The Immigrant
05. Tercet Egzotyczny – O Manitou, Manitou
06. Skaldowie ‎- Zapomniany Młyn (The Forgotten Mill)
07. Skaldowie ‎- Prawo Izaaka Newtona (Newton’s Law) (first part)
08. Skaldowie ‎- Zawołam Na Pomoc Wszystkie Ptaki (I’ll Call All the Birds for Help)
09. Kram – Zamówię Cię Różą (first part)
10. Skaldowie ‎- Katastrofa
11. Dżamble – Muszę Mieć Dziewczynę (You Gotta Have a Woman)
12. Material feat. William S. Burroughs – Words Of Advice
16:01
13. Danny Ray – If You Want To Be Happy
14. Hugh Mandell – Hey Mr. Richman
15. Pam Hall – Move Over Moonbeam
16. Daniel Sahuleka – Tears for the Stars
17. Wood, Brass & Steel – Always There
18. Willie Bobo – Always There
19. James Brown – Licking Stick
20. Willie Bobo – Sixty-Two Fifty
16:30
21. Los Papines – Congas De Mi Cuba
22. Los Irakeres – Quindiambo (Live at Golden Orpheus ’76, Bulgaria)
23. Los Papines w. Orq. Cub. de M. Morderna – La Lechoncita
24. Willie Bobo – Snort of Green
25. Quarteto De Bruno Solis – Upa Neguinho
26. Michel Camilo – Tombo In 7/4
16:59:55
hírek/news
17:07:08
27. Donald Byrd – Pentecostal Feeling
28. Peter Herbolzheimer SWF-Formation – It Don’t Mean a Thing ..if It ain’t Got That Swing
29. Lee Morgan – Domingo
30. Jerzy Milian – Jada Wozy Kolorowe (Painted Wagons)
17:30
31. Das Tanzorchestrer des Südwestfunks conducted by Rolf Hans Müller – Direct Entry
32. Jerzy Milian – Kwiat Jednej Nocy (Flower of One Night)
33. Peter Herbolzheimer SWF-Formation – Zazueira
34. Das Tanzorchestrer des Südwestfunks conducted by Rolf Hans Müller – Mas Que Nada
35. Luli – Ballero
36. Jimmy Smith – Testifyin’
37. Manfred Mann – Up The Junction (short version, track 4 / A4 from the OST)
38. Melodiya Ensemble – Morse Code
39. Эстрадный Оркестр Телевидения И Радио Армении – Дилижан (Dilizhan)
40. Jerzy Milian – Gdzie Szumiace Topola (Two Rustling Poplars)
18:00
41. Эстрадный Оркестр Телевидения И Радио Армении – Первое Свидание
42. Jerzy Milian – Nie Zmogla Go Kula (Bullet Couldn’t Fell Him)
43. Melodiya Ensemble – I’ll Wait For You
44. Jerzy Milian – We Shall Write Down Our Love
45. Melodiya Ensemble – Devil’s Wheel
46. Jimmy Smith – Lookin’ Ain’t Gettin
47. Groove Holmes – American Pie
48. Grant Green – Grant’s Tune
18:28:38

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here (dwnld) :
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00

Flower of One Night

BBD radioshow 05.21.2018 – First Light

15:05:43
01. Gábor Szabó – Ferris Wheel
02. Gábor Szabó – Three King Fishers
03. Brainbox – Scarborough Fair
04. Gábor Szabó – The Lady In The Moon (From Kodaly)
05. Gábor Szabó – Divided City
15:31
06. Terço – Estrada Vazia
07. Arthur Verocai – Caboclo
08. Jan Hammer Group – Don’t You Know
09. Manfred Mann Chapter Three ‎- Sometimes
10. Porno for Pyros – Meija
11. Brainbox – Sea Of Delight (excerpt)
12. Percy Faith & His Orchestra – First Light
13. The Button Down Brass Featuring The Funky Trumpet Of Ray Davies – The French Connection
14. Udo Jürgens – Peace Now
16:00
15. Marsha Hunt’s 22 – (Oh,No! Not) The Beast Day
16. Hana & Dana (aka Kamelie) with ORM – Champion (excerpt)
17. П. Овсянников – К Звездам (Towards The Stars)
18. N. Sokolov – Safari (first seconds)
19. Hana & Dana (aka Kamelie) with ORM – Autumn Leaves
20. Hana & Dana (aka Kamelie) with ORM – All Right
21. П. Овсянников – Веретено (Spindle)
22. П. Овсянников – К Звездам (Towards The Stars)
23. Prince Nico Mbarga & Rocafil Jazz – Aki Special
24. Geoffrey Oryema – Lubanga
16:30
25. Prince Nico Mbarga & Rocafil Jazz – Sweet Mother x2
26. Geoffrey Oryema – Piri Wango Iya
27. Lonesi Chewane and Joni Hetara – Mkazi Wa Mulomo
28. Geoffrey Oryema – Lacan Woto Kumu
29. Prince Nico Mbarga & Rocafil Jazz – Christiana
30. Geoffrey Oryema – Piny Runa Woko
17:00
31. Kiyoko Miyagi & Mamoru Ono – Haru No Umi + hírek/news
32. Geoffrey Oryema – Land of Anaka
33. Gábor Szabó – Some Velvet Morning
34. Geoffrey Oryema – Makambo
35. Ваче Овсепян – Дун Эн Глхен
36. Geoffrey Oryema – Exile
17:30
37. Burnier & Cartier – Parte Capital
38. Teca e Ricardo – Minoria
39. Bud Shank – Simpatico
40. Milt Jackson and Wes Montgomery – Sam Sack
41. Gato Barbieri – Adios
42. Percy Faith & His Orchestra – Corazón
43. The Button Down Brass Featuring The Funky Trumpet Of Ray Davies – Theme from Police Story
44. Percy Faith & His Orchestra – Enter The Dragon
45. The Button Down Brass Featuring The Funky Trumpet Of Ray Davies – Theme from Enter The Dragon
18:00
46. Brainbox – Sea Of Delight (2nd part)
47. Manfred Mann Chapter Three ‎- Mister You’re A Better Man Than I
48. Brainbox – Dark Rose
49. Wecker’s Uhrwerk – Des Scheiß-System
50. Brainbox – Summertime (From “Porgy And Bess”)
18:25:53

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here (dwnld) :
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00

First Light

BBD radioshow 05.14.2018 – Menage A Trois

15:06:37
01. William DeVaughn – Be Thankful For What You Got (Part 1 And Part 2)
02. Burt Bacharach – Something Big
03. Stephen Stills – Love The One You’re With
04. Vendemiaire – Rossignol Sauvage
05. Burnier & Cartier – Só Tem Lugar Pra Você
06. Dom Um Romao – Ponteio
15:30
07. Burnier & Cartier – Mirandolina
08. Dom Um Romao – Cinnamon Flower (Cravo E Canela)
09. The Bob Crewe Generation – Menage A Trois
10. The Button Down Brass Featuring The Funky Trumpet Of Ray Davies – Quiller
11. The Temptations – Law of The Land
12. The Button Down Brass Featuring The Funky Trumpet Of Ray Davies – Firedog!
13. The Temptations – Plastic Man
14. The Button Down Brass Featuring The Funky Trumpet Of Ray Davies – Hawaii 5-0
16:00
15. Eva Pilarová – Leto, Leto
16. Barry White – Love’s Theme
17. Love Unlimited – Love’s Theme
18. The Bob Crewe Generation – Time For You And Me
19. Vendemiaire – Le Roi Louis
20. İstanbul Çalgıcıları / İstanbul Şarkıcıları – Havada Bulut Yok / Araz Üste Buz Üste / Kaf Kas Oyun Havası
21. المجموعة- البدوية
22. Steele Beauttah – Africa
16:30
23. New Order – True Faith
24. New Order – Blue Monday
25. Irena Jarocká & Orchestr Karla Vágnera ‎- Ale Porte Del Sole (first seconds)
26. Burnier & Cartier – Lembrando Ed Kleiger
27. Dom Um Romao – Family Talk
28. William DeVaughn – Blood Is Thicker Than Water
16:57:26
hírek/news

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here (dwnld) :
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Menage a trois

+
01-42. Tomanek: Peruvian Psychedelia (114:24, 256 kbps, 220 MB, mixcloud)
01. Los Holy’s: Choque De Vientos (aka Hawaii Five-O)
02. Nil’s Jazz Ensemble: Reflexiones
03. Los Far Fen: Walkin’ / Camina No Vueles
04. Bossa 70: Nubes
05. La Kabala: El Cumbanchero
06. Los Holy’s: Psicodelico Desconocio
07. Los Shain’s: Guau Guau A Go-Go
08. Nil’s Jazz Ensemble: Hard Work
09. Black Sugar: Fuego
10. Jean Paul el Troglodita: Everything is Gonna Change
11. Katunga: Bailando Despacito
12. Bossa 70: Think
13. Gerardo Manuel & El Humo: Madre Tierra
14. The Ringers: Down on my Knees Again
15. Traffic Sound: A Place In Time Can
16. Gerardo Manuel & El Humo: Looking For Tomorrow
17. Los Siderals: Dongoh
18. Melcochita Y Sus Invitados: Tirando Dedo
19. La Kabala: Miami Beach
20. Telegraph Avenue: Sungaligali
21. Black Sugar: Too Late
22. Nils Jazz Ensemble: Looking For A Blues
23. Black Sugar: The Looser
24. Nil’s Jazz Ensemble: Black Angel
25. La Kabala: Rio De Janeiro En Carnaval
26. Katunga: Mira Para Arriba Mira Para Abajo
27. Black Sugar: Checan
28. Los Holy’s Choque De Vientos (second time! ..aka Hawaii Five-O)
29. Katunga: Como Un Prisinero
30..El Lamo: Pusher Men
31. Bossa 70: Get Out Of My Way
32. Gerardo Manuel & El Humo: Gotas de lluvia siguen cayendo sobre mi cabeza (Raindrops Keep Falling On My Head)
33. Yma Sumac: Let Me Hear You
34. Yma Sumac: Tree of Life
35. Yma Sumac: Zebra
36. Zulu: Candela
37. Traffic Sound: Meshkalina
38. Katunga: Oh Cherrie
39. Bossa 70: Birimbau
40. Laghona: Bahia
41. Los Mirlos: Sonido Amazunico
42. Los Holy’s: Melodia Encantada
Tomanek: Peruvian Psychedelia
Tomanek: Peruvian Psychedelia (114:24, 256 kbps, 220 MB, mixcloud)

BBD radioshow 04.09.2018 – Brazil Breakdown

15:22:00
01-32. Brazil Breakdown (mixcloud)
01. Amadou & Mariam – Ce N’est pas Bon (JD Twitch Edit)
02. Aroop Roy – Tudo O Que Voce Podia Ser
03. Sugarloaf Gangsters – Samba Swat
04. Arnaud Rodriguez – Turma Do Pole
05. Brasil Tropical directed by José Prates – Muji
06. Aroop Roy – Burguesinha (Seu Jorge)
07. Dubben – Dub Atomico
08. Dubben – Kollektoren Dub
09. Dubben feat. Fitta – Dubbicho
10. Forro in the Dark feat. Seu Jorge – Suor de Pele Fina (Zeb’s Forrotone Mix)
11. Dokkerman & The Turkeying Fellaz – Antilope
12. Wganda Kenya – Abanica
13. Bebeto – Mister Brown
14. Antonio Carlos e Jocafi – Simbarere
15. Archimedes Badar & Afro 70 – Kila Mtu
16. Osibisa – Che Che Kule
17. Edu Lobo – Jogo de Roda
18. Luis Carlos Vinhas – Ye Mele
19. Jorge Ben – Balanca Pema
20. Jorge Ben & Toquinho – Carolina Carol Bela
21. Baden Powell and Vinícius de Moraes – Canto de Ossanha
22. Tenorio Jr. – Nebulosa
23. Jorge Ben – Mas Que Nada
24. Dom Um Romao – Jangal
25. Milton Banana – Cidade Vazia
26. Ginga Trio – Yemanja
27. Elsa Soares – Edmundo (In The Mood)
28. Dorival Caymmi – Berimbau
29. Elizete Cardoso – Vida Bela
16:54:10
— [the followings were not in this broadcast] —
30. Brasil Canta – Saci Perere
31. Jorge Ben – Lalari-Olala
32. Evinha – Esperar Pra Ver

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here (dwnld) :
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Brazil Breakdown

BBD radioshow 03.05.2018 – BR Samba

15:03:08
01. Watusi – Oio Gere
02. Maria Bethania – Ye-Me-Le
03. Meirelles e Silvio Cezar – Samba do Carioca
04. Djalma Dias and Sambossa 5 – Cidade Vazia
05. Jackson do Pandeiro – A Ordem e Samba
06. Jackson do Pandeiro – Capoeira Mata Um
07. Jackson do Pandeiro – Babalao
08. Jackson do Pandeiro – O Assunto e Berimbau
09. Jorge Ben – Take It Easy My Brother Charles
10. Jorge Ben – O Telefone Tocou Novamente
11. Marissa Rossi – Quem Ve La
15:30
12. Os Originais do Samba – Tenha Fe Pois Amanha
13. Os Originais do Samba – Falador Passa Mal
14. Antonio Carlos e Jocafi – Kabaluere
15. Antonio Carlos e Jocafi – Quem Vem La
16. Trio Mocoto – Swinga Sambaby
17. Zeca do Trombone & Roberto Sax – Coluna do Meio
18. Trio Ternura – Vou Morar No Teu Sorriso
19. Angela Valle & Paulo Sergio Valle – O Cafona
20. Meirelles – Mulhé Rendeira
21. Giovana – Tatarue
22. Rubinho e Mauro Assumpcao – Ta Tudo Ai
23. Edu Lobo – Viola Fora de Moda
16:00
24. Edu Lobo – Vento Bravo
25. Quarteto em Cy – Vento Bravo
26. Som Nosso – Pra Swingar
27. Funk Como Le Gusta com Sandra de Sá – Olhos Coloridos
28. Os Diagonais – Nao Vou Chorar
29. Funk Como Le Gusta com Anita Makiza – Funk Hum
30. Evinha – Esperar Pra Ver
31. Wilson das Neves – Brazzaville
32. Abilo Manuel – Luiza Manequim
33. Marlene – Sinal Vermelho
34. Trio Mocoto – O Xamego de Ina
16:30
35. Super Som Lord – BR Samba
36. Banda Black Rio – Rio de Fevereiro
37. Renata Lu – Faz Fanto Tempo
38. Os Devaneios – Embalo Diferente
39. Bebeto – Princesa Negra de Angola
40. Som Tres – Falsa Baiana
41. Bossa Jazz Trio – Vamos Embora Uau
42. Avan Samba – Ibere
43. MPB-4 – Cravo e Canela
44. Sonia Santos – Poema Ritmico do Malandro
16:57:24

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here (dwnld) :
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

BR samba - Brazilian nuggets from the past

BBD radioshow 02.05.2018 – Brazilian Soul

15:06:04
01. Pentangle – Bruton Town (Live)
02. The Pentangle – Light Flight
03. Doc Watson – Sitting on The Top of the World
04. Doug Hammond – The Bite
05. Kai Winding & J. J. Johnson – Out Of This World
06. Lou Donaldson – The Masquerade Is Over (Live at the Cadillac Club)
07. Lou Donaldson – West Indian Daddy
15:30
08. Nat Adderley – Sack Of Woe
09. Bola Sete – Brazilian Soul
10. Benito di Paula – Mulher Brasileira
11. Wilson Simonal – Meu Tempero (Melo da fita)
12. Helio Motta – A Mulher que é Mulher
13. Antonio Carlos e Jocafi – Glorioso Santo Antonio
14. Bola Sete – Dance of the Jungle

15-21. Tomanek: It Began in Africa (first minutes, full mix is here (.ogg))
15. Miriam Makeba: Amaliya (Putumayo) feat. Elephant Sounds (Belly Rumble) (Tamasha Corp Ltd)
16. Gigi: Guramayle (Audiopharm)
16:01
17. Denis Ferrer: Funu (Ibadapella) (Basic)
18. Salif Keita: Madan (Martin Solveig Exotic Disco Reprise) (Universal Music Jazz France)
19. Da Lata: Nuts (Palm Pictures)
20. Da Lata feat. Bembe Segue and Mamani Keita: Serious (Palm Pictures)
21. Femi Kuti: Beng Beng Beng (Da Lata Remix) (Palm Pictures)

22. Marsha Hunt’s – (Oh. No! Not) The Beast Day

23-30. Tomanek: African Party (first minutes, full mix is here (.ogg))
23. John Santos & The Machete Ensemble: Medicine Man (Logic/Obsessive)
16:30
24. Mongo Santamaria: Afro Blue (Narada)
25. Osibisa: Komfo (High Priest) (Warner Brothers)
26. Santana: American Gipsy (CBS)
27. Santana: Se a Cabo (CBS)
28. Malcolm’s Locks: Get Up Stand Up
29. Jamyz Nylon: High and Higher (Audiopharm)
30. James Asher: Jeilu (Narada)

31. Logic System – Unit
16:58:30

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
egyben / with a single .m3u
vagy/or félórás részletekben / in half an hour parts

dwnld:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Brazilian Soul

BBD radioshow 12.11.2017 – Puutarhassa

15:04:04
01. Eero Koivistoinen Music Society – Bells (Finland)
02. Karin Krog – We Could By Flying (Norway)
03. Pekka Streng feat. Olli Ahvenlahti – Puutarhassa (In The Garden) (Finland)
04. The Five Corners Quintet feat. Mark Murphy – This Could Be The Start of Something (Finland)
05. Lill Lindfors – Hör Min Samba (Sweden)
06. Gimmicks – Just San’t Far En Att Bli Sur (People Make The World Go Round) (Sweden)
15:30
07. Juhani Aaltonen & Otto Donner – Niin Vähän On Aikaa (Finland)
08. Pop Workshop – Watusi Dance (Sweden)
09. Staffan Abeleen Quintets – Mr. Minor (Sweden)
10. Otto Donner Element All Stars – Haka Blues (Finland)
11. The Asmussen-Thigpen Quartet – St. Louis Blues (Denmark/Sweden)
16:00
12. Olli Ahvenlahti – Grandma’s Rocking Chair (Finland)
13. Eero Koivistoinen Music Society – 6 Down (Finland)
14. Eero Koivistoinen Quartet – Meat & Potatoes (Finland)
15. Teddy Rok Seven – The Beginning (Finland)
16. Teddy Rok Seven feat. Okou – Feel (Finland)
17. Sylvia Vrethammar – Take Me Back To Piaui (Sweden)
18. Lill Lindfors – Fri Som En Vind (Canto de Ossanha) (Sweden)
16:30
19. Sylvia Vrethammar – You’ve Made Me So Very Happy x2 (Sweden)
20. The Otto Donner Treatment – Lähtisin Taas Matkalle (Finland)
21. Gimmicks – Home Less (Sweden)
22. Sylvia Vrethammar – Blasvart Samba (Sweden)
23. Gimmicks – Mas Que Nada (Sweden)
24. Svend Asmussen & Jan Johansson – Det vore synd att dö än (Kár volna még meghalni) (Sweden)
25. Otto Donner – Avaruuslaulu (Finland)
26. Teddy Rok Seven – Appreciation (Finland)
17:04:08
hírek/news

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
egyben / with a single .m3u
vagy/or félórás részletekben / in half an hour parts

dwnld:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Love Jazz 1966-1977

BBD radioshow 11.20.2017 – My Kind Of Sunshine

15:07:01
01. The MPS Rhythm Combination & Brass led by Peter Herbolzheimer – My Kind Of Sunshine
02. Blue Mitchell – Blue’s Blues
15:30
03. Charles Sullivan – Field Holler
04. Eumir Deodato – September 13 (x2)
05. Quincy Jones And His Orchestra ‎- Boss Bird
06. Kurt Edelhagen And His Orchestra – Galveston
07. Paul Mauriat E La Sua Orchestra – I Know A Place
08. The MPS Rhythm Combination & Brass led by Peter Herbolzheimer – El Soul Condor
09. The Nite-Liters – Theme From “Buck & The Preacher”
16:00
10. Quincy Jones And His Orchestra ‎- Papa’s Got A Brand New Bag
11. Kurt Edelhagen And His Orchestra – Up Up And Away
12. Xavier Cugat And His Orchestra ‎- Mack The Knife
13. Charlie Byrd & Aldemaro Romero – What The World Needs Now Is Love
14. Xavier Cugat And His Orchestra ‎- Apache
15. Tito Puente And His Orchestra – Guaririambo
16. Xavier Cugat And His Orchestra ‎- Sucu Sucu
17. Tito Puente And His Orchestra – Let’s Cha-Cha
18. Charlie Byrd & Aldemaro Romero – Moliendo Cafe
19. Quinteto Violado – Baião Da Garoa
20. Gal Costa – O Vento
16:31
21. Quinteto Violado – Asa Branca
22. Gal Costa – São Salvador
23. Djinti – Jah No Dé Dé
24. Hugh Mundell – Hey Mr. Richman
25. Djinti – Mandi No Moe Dé
26. Sonny Okosuns – My Ancestors
17:00:09
hírek/news
Kontúr radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
egyben / with a single .m3u
vagy/or félórás részletekben / in half an hour parts

dwnld:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

My Kind of Sunshine

BBD radioshow 11.13.2017 – Pe Cinci – the Electrecord series, part one

15:04:54
Tomanek: Pe Cinci – the Electrecord series, part one (115:09, 221 MB, 256kbps, mixcloud)
01. Ion Baciu Jr. – Nu Privi Înapoi
02. Marius Popp – Cîntecul Căpitanului Nemo
03. Acustic T 74 – Crăiasa Din Povești
04. Cătălin Tîrcolea – Exotica
15:30
05. Aura Urziceanu – Baby, I’m A Want You
06. Orchestra Gabriel Mărgărint w. Ildikó Bokor – Várj reám (Așteaptă-mă!)
07. Depold – Gîndul Curat
08. Marius Popp – Simboluri
09. Super Grup Electrecord – Do It Good (Fă-o Bine)
10. Aura Urziceanu – In Amurg
11. Brigitte Petry Și Formația Richard Oschanitzky – Work Song
12. Marius Popp – Negru Pe Alb
13. Phoenix – Omule, Cine Ești Tu?
16:02
14. Super Grup Electrecord – Boogie On Reggae Woman (Fata Mea, Hai Să Dansăm Boogie Și Reggae)
15. Catena – Dorintja
16. Narghita – Dilbar Dil Se Pyare (Stăpînul Inimii)
17. Trio De Santa Cruz – Chipi, Chipi
18. Formația Willy Fantel – One Note Samba
19. Aura Urziceanu – Ciocanitoarea
20. Aura Urziceanu – Reza
21. Orchestra „Optimiștii“-Sofia – Mambo Cuban
16:30
22. Narghita – Dum Maro Dum (Respir Fericirea)
23. Aura Urziceanu – Nu-mi Cara Sa Cint
24. Marius Popp – Trifoiul Cu Cinci Foi
25. Cătălin Tîrcolea – Pe Cinci
26. Brigitte Petry Și Formația Richard Oschanitzky – Take Five
27. Brasil Canta – Saci Pererê
28. Formația Willy Fantel – Frenesie
29. Aura Urziceanu – Surpriza
30. Ion Baciu Jr. – Inconsecventa
17:00:12

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
egyben / with a single .m3u
vagy/or félórás részletekben / in half an hour parts

dwnld:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Pe Cinci - Electrecord series, part one