BBD radioshow 06.25.2018 – Flower of One Night

15:04:24
01. Ambient Jazz Ensemble – Waiting For Space
02. Ian O’Brien – The Question of Value
03. Material – Cucumber Slumber (Fluxus Mix)
15:30
04. Nitin Sawhney – The Immigrant
05. Tercet Egzotyczny – O Manitou, Manitou
06. Skaldowie ‎- Zapomniany Młyn (The Forgotten Mill)
07. Skaldowie ‎- Prawo Izaaka Newtona (Newton’s Law) (first part)
08. Skaldowie ‎- Zawołam Na Pomoc Wszystkie Ptaki (I’ll Call All the Birds for Help)
09. Kram – Zamówię Cię Różą (first part)
10. Skaldowie ‎- Katastrofa
11. Dżamble – Muszę Mieć Dziewczynę (You Gotta Have a Woman)
12. Material feat. William S. Burroughs – Words Of Advice
16:01
13. Danny Ray – If You Want To Be Happy
14. Hugh Mandell – Hey Mr. Richman
15. Pam Hall – Move Over Moonbeam
16. Daniel Sahuleka – Tears for the Stars
17. Wood, Brass & Steel – Always There
18. Willie Bobo – Always There
19. James Brown – Licking Stick
20. Willie Bobo – Sixty-Two Fifty
16:30
21. Los Papines – Congas De Mi Cuba
22. Los Irakeres – Quindiambo (Live at Golden Orpheus ’76, Bulgaria)
23. Los Papines w. Orq. Cub. de M. Morderna – La Lechoncita
24. Willie Bobo – Snort of Green
25. Quarteto De Bruno Solis – Upa Neguinho
26. Michel Camilo – Tombo In 7/4
16:59:55
hírek/news
17:07:08
27. Donald Byrd – Pentecostal Feeling
28. Peter Herbolzheimer SWF-Formation – It Don’t Mean a Thing ..if It ain’t Got That Swing
29. Lee Morgan – Domingo
30. Jerzy Milian – Jada Wozy Kolorowe (Painted Wagons)
17:30
31. Das Tanzorchestrer des Südwestfunks conducted by Rolf Hans Müller – Direct Entry
32. Jerzy Milian – Kwiat Jednej Nocy (Flower of One Night)
33. Peter Herbolzheimer SWF-Formation – Zazueira
34. Das Tanzorchestrer des Südwestfunks conducted by Rolf Hans Müller – Mas Que Nada
35. Luli – Ballero
36. Jimmy Smith – Testifyin’
37. Manfred Mann – Up The Junction (short version, track 4 / A4 from the OST)
38. Melodiya Ensemble – Morse Code
39. Эстрадный Оркестр Телевидения И Радио Армении – Дилижан (Dilizhan)
40. Jerzy Milian – Gdzie Szumiace Topola (Two Rustling Poplars)
18:00
41. Эстрадный Оркестр Телевидения И Радио Армении – Первое Свидание
42. Jerzy Milian – Nie Zmogla Go Kula (Bullet Couldn’t Fell Him)
43. Melodiya Ensemble – I’ll Wait For You
44. Jerzy Milian – We Shall Write Down Our Love
45. Melodiya Ensemble – Devil’s Wheel
46. Jimmy Smith – Lookin’ Ain’t Gettin
47. Groove Holmes – American Pie
48. Grant Green – Grant’s Tune
18:28:38

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here (dwnld) :
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00

Flower of One Night

BBD radioshow 01.15.2018 – Alligator Boogaloo

15:08:17
01. Lou Donaldson – The Scorpion (Live at the Cadillac Club, 1970) (+ warning)
02. Ray Bryant – Stick With It
03. Gaya – Maja Prekrasznaja Rogyina
15:31
04. Eileen – Die Stiefel sind zum Wandern (These Boots Are Made for Walkin’)
05. Ferdinand Havlik Orchestra – Chinese Restaurant
06. Leningrad Dixieland – When The Saints Go Marchin’ In
07. Veselye Ribyata – Eto Moskva
08. Gaya – Pesnya (Vokaliz)
09. Ganxsta Zolee és a Kartel – Heroin
10. Tenors of Kalma – Can We Yes!
11. Grupa Organowa Krzysztofa Sadowskiego – Alfa Centaura
16:00
12. Bennie Green – Hi Yo Silver
13. Gaya – Zsdu Tvajego Prijezda
14. Laura Nyro and Labelle – Monkey Time / Dancing In The Street
15. Lou Donaldson, Idris Muhammad, Fred Ballard, Melvin Sparks & Leon Spencer Jr. – Alligator Boogaloo (Live at the Cadillac Club, 1970)
16. Grupa Organowa Krzysztofa Sadowskiego – Straight Life
16:30
17. Elek Bacsik – Take Five
18. Jan Johansson & Georg Riedel – Gammal bröllopsmarsch
19. VIRTA – About To Fly
20. Air – Universal Traveler
21. Rollercone – Daydreaming
22. Rae & Christian feat. Veba – Spellbound
23. Ganxsta Zolee és a Kartel – Fekete ló
17:00:41

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
egyben / with a single .m3u
vagy/or félórás részletekben / in half an hour parts

dwnld:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Alligator Boogaloo

BBD radio show 09.04.2017 – Time Out (Breaks Of My Mind)

Time out (vacation at Tisza-tó), sorry.

15:03:25
01-26. Breaks of My Mind (mixcloud)
01. Arthur Verocai – Sylvia
02. Vinicius de Moraes e Quarteto em Cy – Broto Maroto
03. Zimbo Trio – Aruanda
04. Airto – Mixing
05. Jorge Ben – Taj Mahal
06. Kid Ory and His Creole Jazz Band – Creole Bo Bo
07. Klaus Wunderlich – Let The Sunshine In
08. Мелодия (Ensemble Melodia) – Водолей (Aquarius)
09. Klaus Wunderlich – Honky Tonk Women
15:30
10. Günter Noris Jet Sound, Inc. – Land of a Thousand Dances / House of The Rising Sun / Venus
11. Оризонт (Orizont) – У Мельницы (At The Windmills)
12. Theo Schumann Combo – Derby
13. Ju-Par Universal Orchestra – Flute Salad
14. James Last – Jubilation
15. MIM/KTS – Gateway to Crime
16. Passport – Jadoo
17. The Singers Unlimited w. Patrick Williams Orchestra – I Got Rhythm
16:00
18. Ансамбль “Шаги Времени” Под Управлением Ю. Маркина (Time Steps Orchestra conducted by J. Markin) – Композиция На Тему Русской Народной Песни “Нас Пугали Пугачем” (Composition of the Russian Folk Song “Pugach Frighten Us”?) (Джаз-78. По Страницам VI Московского Фестиваля Советской Джазовой Музыки. Пластинка 4 (Live at the 6th Soviet Jazz Festival, 1978, Record No. 4))
19. Time Steps Ensemble conducted by J. Markin – Колесо (Wheel) (Live at the 6th Soviet Jazz Festival, 1978, Record No. 4)
20. Curtis Mayfield – We The People Who Are Darker Than Blue
21. The Keith Mansfield Orchestra – Soul Thing
22. The Chambers Brothers – Funky
23. Arthur Verocai – Presente Greco
24. Jess Roden – On Broadway
16:30
25. Sylvia Vrethammar, Trio Pandeiros De Ouro & Rune Öfvermans Kör & Orkester – Take Me Back To Piaui
26. Fela Kuti – Water Get No Enemy
27-29. First minutes of Brazil Breakdown (mixcloud)
27. Amadou & Mariam – Ce N’est pas Bon (JD Twitch Edit)
28. Aroop Roy – Tudo O Que Voce Podia Ser
29. Sugarloaf Gangsters – Samba Swat
16:59:38

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
egyben / with a single .m3u
vagy/or félórás részletekben / in half an hour parts

dwnld:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Breaks of My Mind

BBD radioshow 05.15.2017 – Bossa Cubana

15:09:30
01. Los Zafiros – Bossa Cubana
02. Chucho Valdes – Guajison
03. Los Zafiros – Por Muy Lejos
04. Combo De Eddy Gaytan – Como Arrullo De Palma
05. Los Zafiros – Mirame Fijo
06. Los Zafiros – Y Sigo
07. Orquestra Cubana De Musica Moderna – La Soga
08. Chappotin y su Conjunto – La China Tiene Imán
15:31
09. Maggie Carles – Mañana Te Vere En El Parque
10. Los Zafiros – Sonando Mi Amor
11. Los Zafiros – Congoleri
12. Conjunto Roberto Faz – ?Como Quieres Que Te Quiera?
13. Los Bucaneros – La Soga
14. Los Zafiros – Cuando Yo La Conoci
15. Elena Burke – Y Ya Lo Se
16. Chappotin y su Conjunto – La Guarapachanga
17. Elena Burke – De Mis Recuerdos
18. Los Zafiros – Quiéreme Vidita
16:00
19. Los Zafiros – Chaverot
20. Los Bucaneros – Ya Llego La Primavera
21. Los Zafiros – Y Deja
22. Combo De Eddy Gaytan – Para Vigo Me Voy
23. Los Zafiros – Junto A La Luna
24. Chucho Valdes – Sonidos Siderales
25. Tenorio Jr. – Nebulosa
26. VIA Kvadrat (Leningrad) – Exercise
27. Tenorio Jr. – Embalo
28. Константин Дюбенко, Анатолий Глонти, Игорь Ильин – Джазовая Фантазия На Темы В. Соловьева-Седого
16:32
29. Hank Mobley, Donald Byrd, Horace Silver & co. – There’ll Never Be Another You
30. Kenny Burrell, Ron Carter, Billy Cobham & co. – Be Yourself
31. Hank Mobley, Donald Byrd, Horace Silver & co. – I Married an Angel
32. Oleg Kutsenko Jazz Ensemble – The Beautiful Adygene (Fair Adyghene), first part..
16:57:32
..second part + hírek/news + Francis Poulenc & Jacques Fevrier – Trois Morceaux En Forme De Poire (Erik Satie)
Kontúr radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
egyben / with a single .m3u
vagy/or félórás részletekben / in half an hour parts

dwnld:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30
Bossa Cubana

BBD radioshow 05.08.2017 – Consolação

15:10:03
01. Salif Keita w. Ambassadeurs International – Mandjou
02. Bonobo – Flutter
03. Chaquito – Aquarius
04. Orchestra Optimiștii Sofia – Mambo Cuban
15:30
05. Tenorio Jr. – Consolação
06. Idrissa Soumaoro Et L’Eclipse de L’Ija – Nissodia (Joie de l’optimisme)
07. Julie Driscoll & Brian Auger – A Kind of Love-In
08. Brian Protheroe – Mickey Dollar Dreams
09. Carole King – Some Kind Of Wonderful
10. Carole King – Up On The Roof
11. The Brothers Four – Greenfields
12. Selmeczi István ‎– Zöld volt a mező
13. Jackie Trent & Tony Hatch – Scarborough Fair/Canticle
16:00
14. Kaláka – Tigris (Tandori Dezső)
15. Ruacana Band – Alkulaulu /Johdatus Synnintunnustukseen
16. Miki Nakasone w. Rozgloni Lodzkiej Polsikego Radia i Telewizji Katowickiej directed by Henryk Debich – Warszava no koi
17. Variety Orchestra Of Armenia directed by Konstantin Orbelian w. Mubaris Tagiev – The Age Of Love
18. Variety Orchestra Of Armenia directed by Konstantin Orbelian w. Alexander Arutiunian – Black-Eyed Girl
19. Tenorio Jr. – Fim De Semana em Eldorado
20. Ambassadeurs du Motel de Bamako – M’Bouram-Mousso
21. The Hawaiian Beachcombers – Moana Surfin’
22. Brian Protheroe – Money Love
16:30
23. The Fatback Band – Cosmic Woman
24. Jackie Trent & Tony Hatch – 59th Street Bridge Song ( Feelin’ Groovy)
25. Alan Tew Orchestra – Woodstock
26. Trio Elétrico – Lunera
27. Zimpala – Can’t Fall Asleep
28. Minus 8 – Elysian Fields
29. Zero 7 – Spinning Dub
16:58:53
hírek/news + Kontúr radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
egyben / with a single .m3u
vagy/or félórás részletekben / in half an hour parts

dwnld:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30
nice records from Mr Bongo

BBD radioshow 04.24.2017 – I Love My Man

15:05:13
01. Bent – I Love My Man (Lazyboy’s Anyone For Tennis Mix)
02. Zero 7 – Salt Water Sound
03. Zero 7 – In The Waiting Line
04. Brian Protheroe – Pinball
05. Carole King – It’s Going To Take Some Time
06. Gábor Szabó – Alicia
15:31
07. Evaldo Montenovo And His Group – Samba Blim
08. Jonny Teupen – La Mucura
09. Elek Bacsik – Take Five
10. The George Benson Quartet – Summertime
11. Brian Auger & The Trinity – Maiden Voyage
12. Grupa Organowa Krzysztofa Sadowskiego – Got My Mojo Working
13. София Ротару (Sofia Rotaru) w. Червона Рута (Chervona Ruta, UKR) – Маричка (Marishka/Chicheri)
14. Песняры (BLO/BY) – Ой, Рано На Ивана
15. Anawa – Abyś Czuł
16:01
16. Sofia Rotaru – Пошел Иван
17. Песняры – Косил Ясь Конюшину
18. Sofia Rotaru – Кто-то
19. The Matadors – Get Down From The Tree (CZ, 1968)
20. The Helpful Soul – Little Wing (JP, 1968)
21. Czerwone Gitary – Rytm Ziemi (PL, 1974)
22. Yordanka Hristova – All From The Beginning (Kung-Fu Fighting)
23. Kalyanji Anandji – Cabaret Dance Music (from “Dharmatma”)
24. Brian Auger’s Oblivion Express – Straight Ahead
16:32
25. Elek Bacsik – Milestones
26. Art Blakey’s Jazz Messengers – Time Off
27. Nat Adderley – Grey Moss
28. Evaldo Montenovo And His Group – Lamento
29. Alfredo de la Fé – Que Rico Bailo Yo
30. Georgie Fame – Peaceful
31-32. Bassekou Kouyaté & Ngoni Ba – Abé Sumaya / Ayé Sira Bla + hírek/news
16:57:57
Kontúr radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
egyben / with a single .m3u
vagy/or félórás részletekben / in half an hour parts

dwnld:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Recent trades of tmnk

BBD radioshow 03.20.2017 – Soviet Sweeties, part three (Exotic and Band sleeves from the former Soviet Union)

Soviet Sweeties, part three – Exotic and Band sleeves from the former Soviet Union (some songs from the first 8-8 records in those albums)
15:04:11
01. K. Orozov Orchestra – Terme Kambarkan
02. T. Zhalilov, F. Sodikov & T. Sobirov – Gulbahor va Tanavor
03. Махмуджон Мухамедов – Шохистаман (афганская мелодия)
04. K. Orozov Orchestra – Liritchesky Tanets
05. Турғун Алиматов – Фарғонача Танавор
06. some Uzbek stuff (“Bilobilmadim”, A4 from the orange one with building)
07. some Uzbek stuff (“Eski Uzbek Lapari”, B4 from the one with the dancing ladies)
15:30
08. Vocal Ensemble Gordela – Tskhenosnury
09. VIA 75 – Имеретинская Дорожная
10. Орэра – Грузинская Шуточная
11. Вокальный Квартет Гая – A Mountaineers’ Song
12. Рустави – Надури
13. Государственный Ансамбль Пеcни И Танца г. Кутаиси – Сванури перхули, сванская плясовая
14. Pesniary – Love
15. Гая – In a Telephone Boot
16. Иверия – На Току
17. Орэра – Орэра
18. Гая – In a Quiet Aul
19. Колхида – Героям Марухи
16:01
20. Apelsin – Purjed
21. Samotsvety – Еще Раз Про Любовь
22. Гая – Hide-And-Seek
23. Vocal Ensemble Gordela – Mgzavruly
24. K. Orozov Orchestra – Ker Ozen
– – –
16:13:52
25-29. First minutes of Soviet Sweeties, part one (All of its 32 tracks are here: dwnld or mixcloud.)
25. VIA 75 – Аробная/Arobnaya
26. Iveriya – Азимат/Azimat
27. Iveriya – Песня О Грузии/Pesnya a Gruzii (Song about Georgia)
28. Gunnar Graps Ja Magnetic Band – Odüsseuse eskirännakud
16:30
29. Helmut Aniko – Long Ingliska
30-39. First minutes of Soviet Sweeties, part two (All of its 37 tracks are here: dwnld or mixcloud.)
30. VIA 75 – Кахетинская/Kahetinskaya
31. Орэра/Orera – Колыбельная/Kolibelnaya (Summertime)
32. Мелодия/Melodiya Ensemble – Солнечный Свет (Let The Sunshine In)
33. Оризонт/Orizont – Апрель/Aprel (excerpt)
34. Александр Зацепин/Aleksandr Zatsepin – Танец Шамана/Tanets Shamana (Dance Of The Shaman)
35. Иверия/Iveriya – Чагуна/Tchaguna
36. Nerija – Греми, Земелюшка (Make The Ground Shake)
37. Raimond Pauls – Staying Alive
38. Argo – A1 (excerpt)
39. Оркестр П/У Павла Овсянникова/Pavel Ovsyannikov – Невесомость/Nevesomosty (Weightlessness)
16:56:59
hírek/news
Kontúr radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
egyben / with a single .m3u
vagy/or félórás részletekben / in half an hour parts

dwnld:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Soviet Sweeties, part three - Exotic and Band sleeves from the former Soviet Union

BBD radioshow 03.06.2017 – Sortilegio

15:02:52
01. Jerzy Milian w. Orkiestra Rozrywkowa Polskiego RiTW w. Katowicach – Wsród Pampasów
02. Silvano D’Auria – Sortilegio – M16
03. Dave Grusin – Sing Along With The C.I.A. (from “3 Days Of The Condor”)
04. Silvano D’Auria – Sortilegio – M18
05. Tonio Rubio – Rock 73
06. Silvano D’Auria – Sortilegio – M23
07. Jerzy Milian w. Orkiestra Rozrywkowa Polskiego RiTW w. Katowicach – Gacek
08. Silvano D’Auria – Sortilegio – Titoli
15:30
09. Tonio Rubio – Dead Slow
10. Nick Drake – Introduction
11. Vashti Bunyan – Winter is Blue (single from Immediate, 1966)
12. Nick Drake – At The Chime of a City Clock
13. Terry Callier – Dancing Girl
14. Nick Drake – Road
15. Vashty Bunyan – Wayward Hum
16. Nick Drake – Bryter Layter
16:00
17. Nick Drake – Pink Moon
18. Nick Drake – Northern Sky
19. Unikum együttes – Madárka
20. L. Lasareva – A Cuckoo is Hollering (Kirov Region)
21. some Uzbekian stuff (T. Zhalilov, F. Sodikov & T. Sobirov – Gulbahor va Tanavor)
22. Side A of a Japanese picture disc from A2
16:36
23. Silvano D’Auria – Sortilegio – M1
24. Jerzy Milian w. Orkiestra Rozrywkowa Polskiego RiTW w. Katowicach – Street 2000
25. Nick Drake – One of These Things First
26. Terry Callier – You Don’t Care
27. Nick Drake – Sunday
16:55:22
hírek/news
Kontúr radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
egyben / with a single .m3u
vagy/or félórás részletekben / in half an hour parts

dwnld:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Sortilegio and co.

BBD radioshow 01.02.2017 – Дилижан

15:12:18
01. Эстрадный Оркестр Телевидения И Радио Армении – Ереван
02. Арамаис Абрамян – Мне Так Хотелось
03. Georgy Minasian – Инчов пити гас (What Will You Come With)
04. Эстрадный Оркестр Телевидения И Радио Армении – Первое Свидание
05. Georgy Minasian – Еревани Похоцнеров (Along The Streets of Yerevan)
15:30
06. Эстрадный Оркестр Телевидения И Радио Армении – Дилижан (Dilizhan)
07. Raisa Mkrichian – Аштарак (Ashtarak)
08. Melodia Ensemble – Lenkoran
09. Los Belking’s – Setima Patrulla (Budabeats)
10. Los Belking’s – Sabata
11. Ersen – Yedin Beni
12. Özdemir Erdogan ve Orkestrasi – Uzun Ince Bir Yoldayim (Instrumental)
16:00
13. Max Cilla – Crépuscule Tropical
14. Airto – Fingers (El Rada)
15. Marcel-Louis Joseph – Priére Au Soleil
16. Conjunto Rumbavana – Tasca Tasca
17. Renata Lu – Faz Tanto Tempo
18. Nino Nardini & Roger Roger – Jungle Spell
19. Piero Umiliani – Paparazzo’s Jump (from “I Piaceri Proibiti”)
20. Pinocchio Ensemble – Night and Day
21. Piero Umiliani – Night Twist (from “I Piaceri Proibiti”)
22. Pinocchio Ensemble – Blue Skies
23. Piero Umiliani – Baby Don’t Kiss Me (from “I Piaceri Proibiti”)
16:30
24. W. Tautz – Ticket to Rio
25. Aura Urziceanu – Baby, I’m A Want You
26. Slide Hampton & Václav Zahradník Big Band – B & S
27. Melodia Ensemble – Labyrinth
28. Nick Drake – Time of No Reply (incl. string arrangements)
16:56:41
hírek/news

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
egyben / with a single .m3u
vagy/or félórás részletekben / in half an hour parts

dwnld:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Dilizhan & co.

BBD radioshow 11.07.2016 – Havada Bulut Yok

15:06:05
01. Bartók Béla – Este a székelyeknél (cca 1920)
02. K. Orozov Orchestra – Liritchesky Tanets
03. Bartók Béla és Szigeti József – Román népi táncok No. 1-2.
04. K. Orozov Orchestra – Terme Kambarkan
05. Bartók Béla a Cantata profana szövegét mondja (I. szakasz)
06. K. Orozov Orchestra – Ker Ozen
07. Государственный Ансамбль Пеcни И Танца г. Кутаиси – Сванури перхули, сванская плясовая
08. K. Orozov Orchestra – Mash Botoy
09. Okay Temiz – Denizalti Ruzgarlari
15:30
10. Ennio Morricone feat. Alessandro Alessandroni & I Cantori Moderni – Mucchio Selvaggio (from “Il Mio Nome E’ Nessuno”)
11. Ozdemir Erdogan ve Orkestrası – Uzun Ince Bir Yoldayim
12. Koncz Zsuzsa és az Illés zenekar – Szőke Anni balladája
13. Dün Bugün Yarın – Havada Bulut Yok
14. Gyenis Katalin, Greges Marica és Sebestyén Márta – Lepi Ivo (Szentivánéji Ének/A Midsummer Night’s Song) (Drávamente/Dráva Region)
15. Timur Selçuk Orkestrası – Panayir Gunu
16. V. Leontiev feat. Alexandra Pakhmutova – Tempo (excerpt)
17. Yonca Stüdyo Orkestrası – Yekte
18. Mátray Zsuzsa és az Atlantis együttes – Hol van az az idő
19. Ahit ve Cahit Oben Orkestrası – Karacaoglan
20. Simon And Garfunkel – We’ve Got A Groovey Thing Goin’
16:00
21. Анатолий Королев – Перед Расставанием
22. Astrud Gilberto – Beginnings
23. Light Symphony – Nyugtalanság szvit, I. Vándorlás
24. Walter Wanderley Set – Baiao Da Garoa
25. Bebu Silvetti – Pitecantropus
26. Nagao – O Good Lord
27. Zsolnai Hédi és a Körmendi együttes – Nagykörút (Colorvox, 1960)
28. Karel Ruzicka Quartet – Made In Tunisia
16:30
29. Karel Krautgartner Orchestra feat. Karel Velebny – Out of a Sky Blue
30. Horst Jankowski – So What’s New
31. Michel Colombier feat. Paul Williams – Doesn’t Anybody Know?
32. The Beatbreakers feat. Jean Couroyer – Aranjuez
33. Lena Horne & Gabor Szabo – The Fool On The Hill
34. The Poppy Family – Beyond The Clouds
35. The Cyrkle – Cloudy
36. The Poppy Family – There’s No Blood in Bone
37. Gábor Szabó & The California Dreamers – A Day In The Life
16:57:34
hírek/news + Kontúr radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
egyben / with a single .m3u
vagy/or félórás részletekben / in half an hour parts

dwnld:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Havada Bulut Yok