BBD radioshow 06.29.2020 – Clown’s Spaziali

15:02:57
01. Дживан Гаспарян (Djivan Gasparyan) – Оверн Елан (Повеяло Прохладой) [Overn Elan (Cool Wind Is Blowing)]
02. The Armenian Folk And Dance Ensemble directed by Tatul Altunyan – Op yaro jan
03. Карабах, Ким Аракелян, Наируи Алавердян – Дерунц Дзорумы
04. Дживан Гаспарян (Djivan Gasparyan) – Ашхарумс Ах Чим Каши (В Этом Мире Я Вздоха Не Издам) [I Will Not Be Sad in This World)
05. The Armenian Folk And Dance Ensemble directed by Tatul Altunyan – Amayak jan
06. Карабах, Ким Аракелян, Наируи Алавердян – Узбекский Вальс
07. Dieter Reith Combo – Bossa Nova Do Brazil
08. Armando Manzanero – Deja
15:30
09. Raphael – El Golfo
10. Pizzicato Five – Mon Amour Tokyo
11. Hozan Yamamoto with Sharps & Flats – Sado Okesa
12. Hizuru – 牛若丸 (Ushiwakamaru)
13. Pizzicato Five – Porno 3003: I Music For Sofa II Galaxy One III It’s All Too Beautiful
14. Hozan Yamamoto with Sharps & Flats – Tairyo Utaikomi
16:00
15. Edward Woodward – Scarborough Fair
16. Screamin’ Jay Hawkins – I Put A Spell On You
17. Dieter Reith Combo – Blue Moon
18. The Shirelles – Ooh Poo Pah Doo
19. Wynona Carr – Ding Dong Daddy
20. The Shirelles – Not For All The Money
21. Wynona Carr – Jump Jack Jump
22. Tommy Hunt – It’s All A Bad Dream
23. The Shirelles – What’s The Matter Baby
24. Silky Spearman – I’m A Good Woman
25. Cavril Payne – When I Open My Eyes
16:30
26. Sheila Landis – Parenthe-Seziure
27. The Alan Parsons Project – Sirius – Instrumental
28. Rino de Filippi – Clown’s Spaziali (Space Clown)
16:35:51
Time Signals vs Sound Inventions (mixcloud)
29. Klaus Weiss Rhythm & Sounds – Time Signals
30. Klaus Weiss Rhythm & Sounds – Sound Inventions
31. Klaus Weiss Rhythm & Sounds – Just Walk Easy
32. Klaus Weiss Rhythm & Sounds – Greenwich Street
33. Klaus Weiss Rhythm & Sounds – Drums Around
34. Klaus Weiss Rhythm & Sounds – A Few Cuts
35. Klaus Weiss Rhythm & Sounds – Swinging Skins
36. Klaus Weiss Rhythm & Sounds – Uncertain
37. Klaus Weiss Rhythm & Sounds – Survivor
38. Klaus Weiss Rhythm & Sounds – Air Space
39. Klaus Weiss Rhythm & Sounds – Space Waltz
40. Klaus Weiss Rhythm & Sounds – Don’t Stumble
41. Klaus Weiss Rhythm & Sounds – Reports
42. Klaus Weiss Rhythm & Sounds – Drumcrazy
16:57:18
hírek/news
Jövőkór radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Clown's Spaziali

BBD radioshow 06.01.2020 – Mascaram Setaba (tmnk w. Beugró DJ)

Hanglemez Barátok Börzéje @ Gátőrház, 7th of June, Sunday 12:00-18:00
15:03:10
01. The Keyboard Conclave – Third Eye
02. Impuls – Ctveracky (Sly) (first minutes)
03. Csík Gusztáv és együttese – Cameleon
04. Grandmaster Flash on the Wheels Of Steel & The Furious Five – The Adventures of Grandmaster Flash on the Wheels Of Steel
15:30
05. Jacke Moore – Time
06. André Mathieu and Victor Vogel – March of the Athletes #3 (from the Official Ceremonies of XXI Olympiad, Montréal 1976)
07. Doc Sevverinsen – Sexercise
08. André Mathieu and Victor Vogel – Ballet “Hommage to the Athletes”, Rock Movement (from the Official Ceremonies of XXI Olympiad, Montréal 1976)
09. Jaak Joala – Kui Oleksin Tuul (If I Were The Wind)
10. Iveriya – Na Toku
11. Uno Loop – Nukrad Värvid (Melancholy Colours)
12. Joe Farrell – Follow Your Heart
13. Uve Schikora Combo, Frank Schöbel – Schreib Es Mir In Den Sand (Gyöngyhajú lány)
16:00
14. Adam Makowicz Unit – Piesn religijna (Sacred Song)
15. Jimmy Smith – Pipeline
16. Piramis – A becsület (koncert)
17. Santana – Xibaba (She-Ba-Ba) (Live in Japan, 1973)
18. Jazz Q – The Wizard (first minutes)
19. Uve Schikora Combo, Hans-Jürgen Beyer Und Manfred Möller – Auf Dem Wege Zu Dir
20. Mulatu Astatke – Mascaram Setaba
21. John Holt – Girl From Ipanema
16:30
22. Sweet Talks – Devil In Disguise
23. Gerry Mulligan – Matka Lady Chatterleyové (Lady Chatterley’s Mother)
24. Francy Boland & Kenny Clarke Big Band – The Good Wind is Here
25. “Pecek” Géza Lakatos And His Friends – Bop Be
26. The New Stan Getz Quartet feat. Astrud Gilberto – It Might As Well Be Spring (Live at Cafe Au Go Go)
27. Red Garland – You Stepped Out Of A Dream
16:59:02
hírek/news
Jövőkór radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Mascaram Setaba - Hanglemez Barátok Börzéje a gödi Gátőrházban
Hanglemez Barátok Börzéje @ Gátőrház, 7th of June, Sunday 12:00-18:00

BBD radioshow 05.11.2020 – Pennsylvania Polka

15:06:09
01. The Andrews Sisters – Pennsylvania Polka
02. René Van Helsdingen – Just Do It 1
03. Jaga Jazzist – Made For Radio
04. Halina Kunicka – Una Canzone (first seconds, only the beginning beat)
05. Noon – Be Hind
06. Halina Kunicka – Wiatr Kolysze Galazkami
07. Noon – Music 1
08. unknown Russian folk song (from Olympic Souvenir)
09. Moscow Philharmonic Academic Symphony Orchestra – Introduction from Swan Lake
10. Bolshoi Theatre Orchestra – Adagio from the ballet Spartacus
11. Moscow Philharmonic Academic Symphony Orchestra w. A Yurlow RSFSR Academix Russian Choir – The Polovtsian Dances from the opera The Prince Igor (first minutes)
12. David Axelrod – Ken Russell
13. David Axelrod – Terri’s Tune
14. David Axelrod – Go For It
15. David Axelrod – Mrs. O.J.A.
16. David Axelrod – One
17. René Van Helsdingen – Just Do It 3
18. Love Unlimited – Move Me No Mountain
19. Archie Bell & The Drells – Strategy
20. James Brown – You Can’t Keep A Good Man Down
21. Mark Capanni – I Believe In Miracles
22. Love Unlimited – I Love You So, Never Gonna Let You Go
23. Kai Warner – Dune Buggy
24. Kraftwerk – Ruckzuck (RIP Florian Schneider-Esleben)
25. Kraftwerk – Klingklang
16:57:49
hírek/news
Brüsszeli Diktátum radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Olympic Souvenir back

BBD radioshow 03.02.2020 – Welche Farbe Hat Der Wind

15:04:23
00. The Bar-Keys – Feelin’ Alright

Welche Farbe Hat Der Wind (103:49, 199 MB, 256kbs, mixcloud)
01. John Scott – Flight Of The Phoenix
02. Brian Bennett – The Investigator
03. Brian Bennett – Nuplex
04. Barış Manço ve Kurtalan Ekspresi – Vur Ha Vur
05. Схватка в пурге (Rumble in the Blizzard, 1977) [track A3 from Dj Soulviet Presents Soviet Funk Themes For Television And Film] (Check those amazing Soviet Funk Trailers here!)
06. Любимая (Beloved, 1975) [track A4 from Soviet Funk Themes For Television And Film]
07. Смерть под парусом (Death Under Sail, 1976) [track A5 from Soviet Funk Themes For Television And Film]
08. Barış Manço ve Kurtalan Ekspresi – Eğri Büğrü
15:31
09. Dom Salvador e Aboliçao – Hei! Você
10. Quarteto Em Cy – Tudo Que Você Podia Ser
11. Dom Salvador e Aboliçao – Som, Sangue E Raça
12. Quarteto Em Cy – Cavalo-Ferro
13. Hans Hass – Welche Farbe Hat Der Wind
14. Francis Bebey – Guinée
15. Barış Manço ve Kurtalan Ekspresi – Lambaya Püf De!
16. Путь к медалям (The Road to Medals, 1980) [track A9 from Soviet Funk Themes For Television And Film]
17. Мужские игры на свежем воздухе (Outdoor Men’s Games, 1978) [track A10 from Soviet Funk Themes For Television And Film]
16:00
18. Когда я стану великаном (When I Become a Giant, 1978) [track A11 from Soviet Funk Themes For Television And Film]
19. Brian Bennett – Speed Trap
20. John Scott – Canaveral Scape
21. Brian Bennett – Flying Squad
22. Johnny Pearson – Giant’s Causeway
23. Steve Gray – Theme For A Hunter
24. Johnny Pearson – Jaguar
25. Не болит голова у дятла (Woodpecker Doesn’t Have Headaches, 1974) [track B2 from Soviet Funk Themes For Television And Film] (Check those amazing Soviet Funk Trailers here!)
26. Jim Lawless – Keeping Pace
27. Barış Manço ve Kurtalan Ekspresi – Kalk Gidelim Küheylan
28. Дорогой мальчик (Dear Boy, 1974) [track B5 from Dj Soulviet Presents Soviet Funk Themes For Television And Film]
29. Barış Manço ve Kurtalan Ekspresi – Hal Hal
30. Horizont – Light Of Darkness
16:33
31. Quarteto Em Cy feat. Dorival Caymmi – Canto Do Obá
32. Dom Salvador e Aboliçao – Guanabara
33. Quarteto Em Cy – Underground
34. Dom Salvador e Aboliçao – Moeda, Reza E Côr
35. Quarteto Em Cy – Cantoria
36. Dom Salvador e Aboliçao – Folia De Reis
37. Trimolo – Tempo 100

38. Alma – Quiereme Siempre
16:58:25
hírek/news
Brüsszeli Diktátum radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Tomanek: Welche Farbe Hat Der Wind
Welche Farbe Hat Der Wind (103:49, 199 MB, 256kbs, mixcloud)

BBD radioshow 01.13.2020 – Suite On Russian Themes

15:05:20
01. Demon Fuzz – Disillusioned Man
02. Syrius – Ne sírjatok lányok (részlet a filmből)
03. Demon Fuzz – Another Country
04. The Qualitons – Elszállt egy hajó a szélben
15:30
05. Jimmy Smith – Sagg Shootin’ His Arrow
06. Melvin Sparks – The Stinker
07. Lou Donaldson – Alligator Boogaloo (Live At The Cadillac Club)
08. Joe Farrell – Bass Folk Song
16:05
09. Weldon Irvine – Turkish Bath
10. Joe Farrell – Great Gorge (last minute)
11. Grady Tate – Moondance
12. Jimmy Smith & Wes Montgomery – Mellow Mood
13. Brave New World – Lenina
16:30
14. Jasper Van’t Hof and George Gruntz – “Boom! Boom! Boom!”
15. Sounds Orchestral – Baby Elephant Walk
16. Квартет “Кресчендо” (Crescendo Quartet) – Из Сюиты На Русские Темы (Suite on Russian Themes)
17. The Qualitons – Zöld-sárga
17:00:09
hírek/news
Jövőkór radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Suite on Russian Themes

BBD radioshow 11.12.2018 – Rien Ne Va Plus

15:06:12
01. Jimmy L. Webb – Psalm One-Five-O
02. Nina Simone – African Mailman
03. Funk Factory – Rien Ne Va Plus
04. Lee Morgan, Joe Henderson, Barry Harris, Bob Cranshaw and Billy Higgins – The Sidewinder
15:30
05. Stance Brothers – Dynamite
06. Savages y Suefo feat. Denise M’Baye – All My Life Is In This Bag
07. Stance Brothers – Prayer
08. Хо Бэн, Ле Дых Тхинь & Тхао Жанг from Vietnam – Трынг На Защите Посевов
09. Unknown sextet from Vietnam – Утро На Горе (Uphill Morning)
10. Patrick Mkwamba and The Four Brothers – Wapenga Nayo Bonus
11. Thomas Chauke and The Shinyori Sisters – Nwana Wamina
12. Safirio Madzikatire and The Sea Cottage Sisters – Katarina
13. Elis Regina – Vou Deitar e Rolar (Quaquaraquaquá)
16:00
14. Baden Powell – Berimbeau (live in Japan)
15. Hélcio Milito – Lamento Negro (Xango)
16. Vinícius e Toquinho – A Tonga da Mironga do Kabuleté
17. The New Stan Getz Quartet feat. Astrud Gilberto – It Might As Well Be Spring
18. Rashid Behbudov & Rauf Gajiev – Azerbaijanym
19. Нэй (Heј) – Шарг Мелодиясы
20. Osipov Russian Folk Orchestra – Karnai (Uzbek Dance)
16:30
21. Catalin Tircolea – Nature Boy
22. Igor Brill Jazz Ensemble – Балканский Орнамент (Decoration from Balkan)
23. Oqtay Kiazimov & Gaya Ensemble – The Wonderful Life
24. Stance Brothers – Upside The Head
25. Jimmy L. Webb – Sleepin’ In The Daytime
26. Lee Morgan, Joe Henderson, McCoy Tyner, Bob Cranshaw and Billy Higgins – Nite Flight
17:02:08
hírek/news
Extázis és Agónia radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Shanachie Records

BBD radioshow 10.29.2018 – Rumbafro

15:06:29
01. Ustad Amjad Ali Khan, Asit Pal and M. Daud Sadozai – Music For Peace / Raga Kedaar: Alap, 2 Compositions (Slow And Medium Tempo: 16 Beats)
02. Igor Brill Jazz Ensemble – Утро Земли (Morning of the Earth)
15:44
03. SHQ + Friends – Sketch
04. Kenny Rankin – Let’s Get It On
05. Kenny Rankin – Groovin’
06. Kenny Rankin – Trouble Man
16:02
07. Geoffrey Stoner – Check Out Of Your Mind
08. The Cecil Holmes Soulful Sounds – Across 110th St.
09. Geoffrey Stoner – Available Married Man
10. The Cecil Holmes Soulful Sounds – Freddie’s Dead
11. The Doors – Ships w/ Sails
12. Dele Sosimi meets Prince Fatty & Nostalgia 77 – Na My Turn Dub
13. Lokkhi Terra meets Dele Sosimi – Rumbafro
16:33
14. Caridad Cuervo – Yo Soy Cariñosa
15. Grupo Monumental – Si, Para Usted
16. Pacho Alonso – Pepe Cabecita
17. Grupo Monumental – Y Que Viva El Amor
18. Orq. Aviles – Que Vivan Los Titis
19. Grupo Monumental – Comprende Rosita
20. Guapacha and Chucho – Cha Cha Be-Bop
21. Grupo Monumental – Vino Por El Amor
16:58:29
hírek/news
Extázis és Agónia radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Rumbafro

BBD radioshow 07.23.2018 – Sister Cheryl

15:05:15
00. LTJ Bukem – Cosmic Interlude
01. Tony Williams, Charlie Haden, Herbie Hancock, Wynton Marsalis & Wayne Shorter – Sister Cheryl (live at the San Francisco War Memorial Opera House, 1982)
02. Kulpowicz w. Niemen – The Only Prayer
03. Kulpowicz – Lokas
04. Kulpowicz w. Niemen – Song for Mohindar
15:33
05. Kulpowicz – Jai Maa Jai
06. Kulpowicz w. Niemen – Song for Maa
07. Kulpowicz – Rajastic The Fire
08. The Jazz Messengers feat. Art Blakey – Comments by Art Blakey / Ritual
09. US3 – Different Rhythms Different People
10. US3 – It’s Like That
16:00
11. Джаз-ансамбль Виктора Бударина – Мантека (Manteca) (Live at Jazz Festival Tbilisi 86, group is from Novosibirsk, Russia)
12. Михаил Окунь, Тамаз Курашвили, Виктор Епанешников – Ссора (Live at Jazz Festival Tbilisi 86, musicians are from Moscow, Tbilisi and Baku)
13. Азиза Мустафа-заде & Ансамбль Гостелерадио Азербайджана – Вдохновение (Вокализ) (Live at Jazz Festival Tbilisi 86, singer and group are from Baku, Azerbaijan)
14. Felipe Dulzaides y Los Armonicos – Pochy
15. Grupo Ismaelillo – Oye Como Va
16. Felipe Dulzaides y Los Armonicos – Elevacion (Rise)
17. Grupo Ismaelillo – Amanecer
16:30
18. Felipe Dulzaides y Los Armonicos – Juan Antonio
19. Antonio Carlos & Jocafi – Glorioso Santo Antonio
20. Wilson Simonal – Colecionador de Amigos
21. Felipe Dulzaides y Los Armonicos – Mortifica
22. Джаз-ансамбль Раймонда Раубишко И Гунара Розенбергса – Вот Вошел Бад (Live at Jazz Festival Tbilisi 86, group is from Riga, Latvia)
23. Thievery Corporation – Let The Chalice Blaze
24. Thievery Corporation feat. Racquel Jones – Letter To The Editor
25. Chromatics – Shadow (from “Twin Peaks, 2017”)
16:59:00
hírek/news
17:04:56
26. Lissie – Wild West (Roadhouse Mix) (from “Twin Peaks, 2017”)
27. Au Revoir Simone – Lark (from “Twin Peaks, 2017”)
28. Adil Arslan – Özlem
29. Esmail Vasseghi – Dastgha-he Homayun (Classical Persian Improvisation On The Santur) (from the record of Kecskés Ensemble)
30. Adil Arslan – Haydar Haydar
31. Kecskés Ensemble w. András Szabó – Balassi Bálint: Kétnyelvű vers (ad notam „Valahány Török Bejt“ / A poem in Hungarian and Turkish (1588))
17:30
32. Adil Arslan – Güldür Gül Semahi
33. Jenő Simon – Māqām Bajāti (Solo For The ʿūd, Arabic Music From The Sultan’s Court) (from the record of Kecskés Ensemble)
34. Lucera Tena – Danza Espanola Nr. 5
35. Adil Arslan – Deli Dervis Ayagi
36. Skorpió – Így szólt hozzám a dédapám (1974)
37. Skorpió – Végem lesz, mint a sétabotnak (1993)
38. Skorpió – Hej, hej, de olcsó
39. Rózsaszín bombázók – Nevezzük a nevén
18:01
40. Aradszky László és az Express zenekar – Hajótöröttek
41. The Jazz Messengers feat. Art Blakey – Sam’s Tune
42. The Jazz Messengers feat. Art Blakey – Scotch Blues
43. The Jazz Messengers feat. Art Blakey – Once Upon a Groove
18:28:13

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here (dwnld) :
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00

Sister Cheryl

BBD radioshow 06.25.2018 – Flower of One Night

15:04:24
01. Ambient Jazz Ensemble – Waiting For Space
02. Ian O’Brien – The Question of Value
03. Material – Cucumber Slumber (Fluxus Mix)
15:30
04. Nitin Sawhney – The Immigrant
05. Tercet Egzotyczny – O Manitou, Manitou
06. Skaldowie ‎- Zapomniany Młyn (The Forgotten Mill)
07. Skaldowie ‎- Prawo Izaaka Newtona (Newton’s Law) (first part)
08. Skaldowie ‎- Zawołam Na Pomoc Wszystkie Ptaki (I’ll Call All the Birds for Help)
09. Kram – Zamówię Cię Różą (first part)
10. Skaldowie ‎- Katastrofa
11. Dżamble – Muszę Mieć Dziewczynę (You Gotta Have a Woman)
12. Material feat. William S. Burroughs – Words Of Advice
16:01
13. Danny Ray – If You Want To Be Happy
14. Hugh Mandell – Hey Mr. Richman
15. Pam Hall – Move Over Moonbeam
16. Daniel Sahuleka – Tears for the Stars
17. Wood, Brass & Steel – Always There
18. Willie Bobo – Always There
19. James Brown – Licking Stick
20. Willie Bobo – Sixty-Two Fifty
16:30
21. Los Papines – Congas De Mi Cuba
22. Los Irakeres – Quindiambo (Live at Golden Orpheus ’76, Bulgaria)
23. Los Papines w. Orq. Cub. de M. Morderna – La Lechoncita
24. Willie Bobo – Snort of Green
25. Quarteto De Bruno Solis – Upa Neguinho
26. Michel Camilo – Tombo In 7/4
16:59:55
hírek/news
17:07:08
27. Donald Byrd – Pentecostal Feeling
28. Peter Herbolzheimer SWF-Formation – It Don’t Mean a Thing ..if It ain’t Got That Swing
29. Lee Morgan – Domingo
30. Jerzy Milian – Jada Wozy Kolorowe (Painted Wagons)
17:30
31. Das Tanzorchestrer des Südwestfunks conducted by Rolf Hans Müller – Direct Entry
32. Jerzy Milian – Kwiat Jednej Nocy (Flower of One Night)
33. Peter Herbolzheimer SWF-Formation – Zazueira
34. Das Tanzorchestrer des Südwestfunks conducted by Rolf Hans Müller – Mas Que Nada
35. Luli – Ballero
36. Jimmy Smith – Testifyin’
37. Manfred Mann – Up The Junction (short version, track 4 / A4 from the OST)
38. Melodiya Ensemble – Morse Code
39. Эстрадный Оркестр Телевидения И Радио Армении – Дилижан (Dilizhan)
40. Jerzy Milian – Gdzie Szumiace Topola (Two Rustling Poplars)
18:00
41. Эстрадный Оркестр Телевидения И Радио Армении – Первое Свидание
42. Jerzy Milian – Nie Zmogla Go Kula (Bullet Couldn’t Fell Him)
43. Melodiya Ensemble – I’ll Wait For You
44. Jerzy Milian – We Shall Write Down Our Love
45. Melodiya Ensemble – Devil’s Wheel
46. Jimmy Smith – Lookin’ Ain’t Gettin
47. Groove Holmes – American Pie
48. Grant Green – Grant’s Tune
18:28:38

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here (dwnld) :
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00

Flower of One Night

BBD radioshow 01.15.2018 – Alligator Boogaloo

15:08:17
01. Lou Donaldson – The Scorpion (Live at the Cadillac Club, 1970) (+ warning)
02. Ray Bryant – Stick With It
03. Gaya – Maja Prekrasznaja Rogyina
15:31
04. Eileen – Die Stiefel sind zum Wandern (These Boots Are Made for Walkin’)
05. Ferdinand Havlik Orchestra – Chinese Restaurant
06. Leningrad Dixieland – When The Saints Go Marchin’ In
07. Veselye Ribyata – Eto Moskva
08. Gaya – Pesnya (Vokaliz)
09. Ganxsta Zolee és a Kartel – Heroin
10. Tenors of Kalma – Can We Yes!
11. Grupa Organowa Krzysztofa Sadowskiego – Alfa Centaura
16:00
12. Bennie Green – Hi Yo Silver
13. Gaya – Zsdu Tvajego Prijezda
14. Laura Nyro and Labelle – Monkey Time / Dancing In The Street
15. Lou Donaldson, Idris Muhammad, Fred Ballard, Melvin Sparks & Leon Spencer Jr. – Alligator Boogaloo (Live at the Cadillac Club, 1970)
16. Grupa Organowa Krzysztofa Sadowskiego – Straight Life
16:30
17. Elek Bacsik – Take Five
18. Jan Johansson & Georg Riedel – Gammal bröllopsmarsch
19. VIRTA – About To Fly
20. Air – Universal Traveler
21. Rollercone – Daydreaming
22. Rae & Christian feat. Veba – Spellbound
23. Ganxsta Zolee és a Kartel – Fekete ló
17:00:41

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
egyben / with a single .m3u
vagy/or félórás részletekben / in half an hour parts

dwnld:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Alligator Boogaloo