BBD radioshow 04.25.2022 – Soul Limbo

15:06:13
01 Hard Meat – Free Wheel
02 Ünal Büyükgönenc w. Kardaşlar – Deniz Üstü Köpürür
03 Gëstu De Dakar – Ndlourel
04 African Vibration – Hinde
05 Los Bellking’s – Sabata
06 Aleksandr Zatsepin – Танец Шамана (Dance Of The Shaman)
15:30
07 Схватка в пурге (Rumble in the Blizzard) (1977)
08 Любимая (Beloved) (1975)
09 Смерть под парусом (Death Under Sail) (1976)
10 Родные Степи (Native Steps) (1981)
11 VIA 75 – Аробная (Vocalise)
12 Antonio Carlos E Jocafi – Simbarerê
13 Candido – Soul Limbo
14 Seatrain – Flute Thing (45 Edit)
15 Ides Of March – Aire Of Good Feeling
16 Jo Mama – Love’ll Get You High
17 Cacique – Cacique
16:01
18 Orchestra Laye Thiam – Kokorico
19 Mac & Party – Harambe
20 Orchestre Bawobab – Thiely
21 Billy Larkin & The Delegates – Pygmy (Part 2)
22 Cold Blood – Valdez In The Country
23 Danny Kortchmar – For Sentimental Reasons
24 Mirdza Zīvere – Жозефино (Josephino)
25 Erkin Koray – Öksürük
26 Найти и обезвредить (Find and Disarm) (1982)
16:30
27 Не болит голова у дятла (Woodpecker Doesn’t Have Headaches) (1974)
28 Hammer – Tuane
29 Kenny Rankin – In The Name of Love
30 Konstantin Orbelian – Вокализ (Vocalise)
31 Michel Petrucciani – Nana Oye
32 Cannonball Adderley – The Happy People (Edit)
33 Meirelles – Also Sprach Zarathustra
34 Walter Wanderley – Batucada
35 Bebeto – Morte Da Sandalia De Couro
36 Путь к медалям (The Road To Medals) (1980)
37 Мужские игры на свежем воздухе (Men’s Outdoor Games) (1978)
38 Когда я стану великаном (When I Became a Giant) (1978)
39 Взрослый сын (The Grown-Up Son) (1979)
17:02:13
hírek/news
Brüsszeli Diktátum radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Soul Limbo

BBD radioshow 02.14.2022 – Lady Rain

15:05:31
00 Buddy Merrill – Alcatraz Peacepipe
01 Rogér Fakhr – Lady Rain
02 Kings Of Convenience – Catholic Country
03 Maria Bethânia – Yê-Melê
04 Paquito D’Rivera – La Patica
05 Roberto Faz y Su Conjunto – Dejala (Guaracha Chá)
06 Pancho Alonso y Sus Bacucos – Que Me Digan Feo (Let Them Call Me Ugly, ritmo guasón)
07 Henri Guédon – Moforiboréré
15:30
08 Paquito D’Rivera – Canción De Palia
09 Pancho Alonso y Sus Bacucos – Sorpresa De Harina Con Baniato (Suprise On Your Plate, son montuo)
10 Paquito D’Rivera – Para Tí Llevo Más
11 Henri Guédon – Afro Blue
12 Mr. Something Something and Ikwunga The Afrobeat Poet – Di Bombs
13 El Klan – Cold Sweat
16:00
14 Betty Davis – Nasty Gal (RIP!)
15 Betty Davis – Anti Love Song
16 El Klan – Higher and Higher
17 Chris Baldo – Extrablatt
18 Claude Denjean and the Moog Synthesier – Venus
19 Dick Shory’s Percussion Pops Orchestra – Shim-Wha
20 Claude Denjean and the Moog Synthesier – Proud Mary
21 Charly Antolini and Dieter Reith – Drum Organ
16:30
22 Zbigniew Namysłowski Quartet – Five-Four Bars (live at Jazz Jamboree ’63) (RIP!)
23 Zbigniew Namysłowski Quartet – Fair Lola – The Northern Flower (live at Jazz Jamboree ’63)
24 Zbigniew Namysłowski Quartet – Ol´ Man River (live at Jazz Jamboree ’63)
25 Kuumba-Toudie Heath – Kamili
26 Rogér Fakhr – (Such A) Trip Thru Time
17:00:05
hírek/news
Brüsszeli Diktátum radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Lady Rain

BBD radioshow 12.06.2021 – Dilo Dilo Yaylalar

15:06:23
01 Bubacar Jammeh – Kiang Jenyerr Kulumba
02 Kamuran Akkor – Dilo Dilo Yaylalar
03 Wilson Simonal – Vento de Maio
04 Elis Regina – Pot-pourri: Consolacão – Berimbau – Tem do
05 Sebastião Rocha – Ghinawa
06 Quinteto Instrumental de Musica Moderna- Algo Bueno
15:30
07 Senen Suarez – Rumba Para Tumba y Bongo
08 Orquesta Reve – Pronto (2nd part)
09 Senen Suarez – Cuando Tu Pasas
10 Orquesta Reve – Siempe Hay Una Forma
11 Senen Suarez – Y Como Cuento de Hadas
12 Sebastião Rocha – Aguas do Amazonas
13 Sinus – Sahara
14 Gerard Meyniel w. Claude Perraudin – Prelude No 5 en SIb Min.
16:00
15 Jean-Claude Eloy – Fushiki-E (“Ver ce qui n’est pas connaissable”) La Vie des sons de méditation (excerpt)
16 Ramases – Hello Mister
17 Bubacar Jammeh – Dembo
18 Miriam Makeba – Kulala
19 Bubacar Jammeh – Nteletata Kuriji Katila
16:30
20 Miriam Makeba – Measure The Valleys
21 Orchestra Poly Rythmo de Cotonou – Djanfa Magni (Bosq’s Afro Disco Mix)
22 Kamuran Akkor – Falci
23 Wilson Simonal – Carango
24 Usha – I Believe in Music
16:55:03
hírek/news
Brüsszeli Diktátum radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Dilo Dilo Yaylalar

BBD radioshow 08.09.2021 – Man On The Banks

time out/mixes played earlier, 10+ years ago in BBD

15:03:16
1. Afro (71:48, 138MB)
01. John Cameron: Afro Metropolis
02. John Cameron: Swamp Fever
03. Aiff feat. Linda Bloemhard: Life
04. Kaleta & Akoya Afrobeat: Spirit Of Fela (Guynamukat Edit)
05. Fela Ransome Kuti & Africa 70: Alagbon Close
06. Euforquestra: Ogun
07. Segun Damisa and the Afro-Beat Crusaders: Gari Good
08. New Cool Collective: Bambol
09. Music is the Weapon: Song for Fela Kuti
10. New Cool Collective: Propeller
11. Femi Kuti: Changes
12. Segun Damisa and the Afro-Beat Crusaders: Alakitijon
13. Peter King: Afro Funk
14. Chopteeth Afrofunk Big Band: No Condition Is Permanent
15. Blo: Miss Sagitt (instrumental)
16. Kaleta & Zozo Afrobeat: Gete (Dancing Limbs)
17. Chicago Afrobeat Project: Jekajo
18. Dele Sosimi: Wahala (Identity Mix)
2. Latin percussion (41:09, 79MB)
01. Osibisa: Komfo (High Priest) (final minutes)
02. Santana: American Gypsy (final minutes)
03. Santana: Se a Cabo (final minutes) x 2
04. Santana: Carnaval
05. Santana: Gitano (final minutes)
06. Tito Puente: Para Los Rumbreros
07. Irakere: Bacalo Con Pan (live)
08. Sinto: Man On The Banks (final minutes)
09. Irakere: Chekere Son (final minutes)
10. Cesar Mariano & CIA: Futebol de Bar (Heavy Üsker Remix)
11. Henri Guédon: Vulcano
12. Snowboy and The Latin Section: A Night in Tunisia
13. Jimmy Sabater: Yroco
14. Los Salvajes del Ritmo: St John’s Guaguanco
15. Los Van Van: Llegue Llegue Guararey De Pastoria (final minutes)
16. Perez Prado: Caballo Negro
kb. “16:50:16” (valójában 16:56:16, csak 7 hónapja rossz az archívumunk)

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

BBD radioshow 06.14.2021 – Dialogue

15:04:35
01 David Darling – Rainfall
02 Jackson C. Frank – Blues Run The Game
03 Nina Simone – Black Is The Color of my True Love’s Hair (Live at Town Hall, NY, 1959)
04 Jackson C. Frank – Dialogue
05 The Cyrkle – The Visit (She Was Here)
06 Archie Whitewater – Cross Country
07 Nina Simone – Work Song (Forbidden Fruit, 1961)
15:30
08 Nina Simone – Flo Me La (Live at Newport, 1960)
09 Nina Simone – Return Home (Live at Town Hall, NY, 1959)
10 Nina Simone – Little Liza Jane (Live at Newport, 1960)
11 Marcos Moran – Batucada
12 Les Chakachas – Via Cuba
13 Herbie Mann – Brazilian Soft Shoe
14 Masada – Nena
16:00
15 Dave Pike Set – Big Schlepp
16 Five – Struck By Lightning
17 Karel Ruzicka +9 – Konec dubna (End of April)
18 Five – Aphrodite pt.2
19 Tequila – Someone to Love
20 Pharcyde – Runnin’ (Rae & Christian Remix Instrumental)
21 The Cyrkle – It Doesn’t Matter Anymore
22 Jackson C. Frank – Milk and Honey
16:30
23 Hizuru – Ginshu
24 Fela Anikulapo-Kuti & Egypt ’80 – Overtake Don Overtake Overtake (ODOO) (23:42)
16:59:07
hírek/news
Mintamókus radio show (ism.)

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Dialogue

BBD radioshow 05.31.2021 – Ordinary Guy

15:05:24
01 Joe Bataan – Ordinary Guy
02 The Down Beat Poll Winners in Europe (Karin Krog, John Surman, Albert Mangelsdorff, Francy Boland, Niels Henning Örsted-Pedersen and Daniel Humair) – Hello Thursday
03 Hans-Koller-Combo – I’ll Remember April
15:30
04 George Gruntz, Klaus Doldinger, Peter Trunk, Emil Mangelsdorff and Klaus Weiss – Ciacona f-moll (Johann Pachelbel)
05 Angelo Badalamenti – Akrons Blues (from “Blue Velvet”)
06 DJ Format – Blind Man
07 unknown artist – (Theme from) Dune
08 Herbie Hancock and Foday Musa Soso – Moon/Light
09 Gal Costa – Passarinho
10 Lighthouse – You And Me (excerpt, last minute)
11 Lighthouse – Magic’s In The Dancing
12 Mandrill – Mandrill
16:00
13 Bwana – La Jurumba
14 The Last Poets – It’s a Trip
15 Mory Kante – M’Balou
16 Brazilian Singers – Ilu Aye (Terra da vida)
17 Herb Geller and His Friends – Rhyme And Reason Time (instrumental)
18 Herb Geller and His Friends feat. Earl Jordan – Rhyme And Reason Time
19 The Cannonball Adderley Quintet – Walk Tall (Baby, That’s What I Need)
16:30
20 Jon Lucien – Who Will Buy?
21 Brazilian Singers – Rita Jeep
22 Mandrill – Mango Meat
23 Herbie Mann – Blind Willy
24 DJ Format – Peace
25 Angelo Badalamenti – Lumberton U.S.A. / Going Down To Lincoln (Sound Effects Suite) (from “Blue Velvet”)
26 unknown artist – (Theme from) Blade Runner
27 風行輕音樂隊 – 九蓮山山歌 (Harka Folk Song)
28 Alpha Blondy – Interplanetary Revolution
“17:00:01” (valójában 16:58:14, csak 5 hónapja rossz az archívumunk)
hírek/news
Mintamókus radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Ordinary Guy

BBD radioshow 05.03.2021 – Night Fever

15:04:01
01 Elis Regina – Ye Me Le
02 The 5th Dimension – Viva Tirado
03 Angelillo et Hamel – Complicité
04 Luiz Bonfa – Indian Dance
05 Lorraine Feather – Wave
06 Wilson Simonal – Silva Linheira
07 Angelillo et Hamel – Une Fée Du Temps Passé
08 Sven Libaek – White Limestone Blues (from “To Ride A White Horse”)
15:31
09 Ramon Tavernier w. Cătălin Tîrcolea – Nu-ncerca Să Te Minți
10 The Alan Lee Jazz Quintet – Enchanted Lady
11 Angelillo et Hamel – Quand On Verra Mon Âme
12 Sven Libaek – Break of Dawn (from “To Ride A White Horse”)
13 Don Burrows and Luiz Bonfa – Morning Of The Carnival
14 Pat Metheny – Bright Size Life
15 Lorraine Feather – I Don’t Believe You
16:00
16 Wilson Simonal – Zazueira
17 The Tim Weisberg Band – Sudden Samba
18 The Salsoul Orchestra – Night Fever
19 Idris Muhammad – Super Bad
20 Gustav Brom – Sedimantace
21 West African Cosmos – Wuyé Wuyé
16:30
22 Babatunde Olatunji – Takuta
23 The Tim Weisberg Band – Power Pocket
24 The Salsoul Orchestra – Stayin’ Alive
25 Gustav Brom – Bounty
26 Sven Libaek – In The Wave (from “To Ride A White Horse”)
27 Angelillo et Hamel – Céphalée
16:56:33
hírek/news
Mintamókus radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Viva Tirado

BBD radioshow 04.26.2021 – Texas Twister

15:05:27
01 Small World – Livin’ Free (Soundtrack Mix)
02 Meredith Monk and Vocal Ensemble – Churchyard Entertainment (from “Book of Days”)
03 Rüdiger Oppermann – Nebelreiter (19:29)
15:37
04 Angelillo et Hamel – Valse D’Une Île
05 The Alan Lee Jazz Quartet – Dance of the Adolescents (Edit)
06 Boogaloo Joe Jones – Snake Rhythm
07 The Tim Weisberg Band – All Tied Up
08 Sven Libaek – The Big Ones (from “To Ride A White Horse”)
16:00
09 Don Burrows, Luiz Bonfa and Jose Boto – Batucada
10 Angelillo et Hamel – Je Veux Te Dire Une Chanson
11 The Alan Lee Jazz Quartet – Sunflower
12 Pat Metheny, Jaco Pastorius and Bob Moses – Midwestern Night Dream
13 Angelillo et Hamel – Le Goût D’Aimer
14 Don Burrows, Luiz Bonfa, Geroge Golla, Paul Baker, Doug Gallagher and Tony Ansell – The Gentle Rain
16:33
15 The Tim Weisberg Band – Catch The Breeze
16 Sven Libaek – Bush Fire (from “To Ride A White Horse”)
17 Jef Mika and his Orchestra – Kelly’s Heroes
18 Gustav Brom – Udělej To Ještě Jednou (Do It Again)
19 Bukky Leo & Black Egypt – Precious Mother
20 Ginger Johnson and His African Messengers – Talking Drum
21 Melvin Sparks – Texas Twister
“17:00:01” (valójában 16:59:36, csak továbbra sem működik jól az új FitPC)
hírek/news
Brüsszeli Diktátum radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Texas Twister

BBD radioshow 11.02.2020 – Library Music, part eight

15:06:09
Library Music, part eight: library reissues, pt 2 (mixcloud)
[see the more simple/traditional style tracklist – with only the artists’ names and track titles – below, at the bottom of this post, thanks]
01. Stringtronics – Dawn Mists (Barry Forgie) (Fifth Dimension/Peer/Southern) 3:31
02. Janko Nilović – Mouvements Aquatiles (Cosmic Sounds/Z International Records/Editions Montparnasse 2000) 2:32
03. Yan d’Ys and Jacky Giordano – Jumbo Flash (“Slow tempo, energy, nostalgia before mechanization”) (Digger’s Digest/Listen Record Store/Freesound) 3:09
04. Nino Nardini & Roger Roger – Murmuring Leaves (Fifth Dimension/Neuilly) 2:54
05. Piero Umiliani – Nel Villaggio (“Tema descrittivo dolce con ritmo moderato e varie percussioni leggere. Esposizione alla marimba”) (Dagored/Omicron) 2:27
06. I Gres – Nonchalant (Cometa Edizioni Musicali/Globevision) 3:01
07. Janko Nilović – Pop Impressions (Underdog/Editions Montparnasse 2000)
08. Oscar Rocchi e il suo Modern Sound – Mais (Sonor Music Editions/Fonovideo) 2:39
09. Manu Dibango – Oriental Sunset (London/AMI/Mondiophone)
15:31
10. Joy Unlimited – Herbie (“latin beat”) (Sonorama/Devega) 1:50
11. M. Zalla aka Piero Umiliani – Africa To-Day (Dagored/Liuto) 4:43
12. Bridge – Don’t Count It (Sommor/Tempo) 2:37
13. Jacky Giordano – Terefic War (“Théme synthétiseur – Rythmique – Chrous orgue”) (Le Très Groove Club/Editions Montparnasse 2000) 2:18
14. Giancarlo Gazzani (aka Gary Stevan), Stefano Torossi, Sandro Brugnolini and Puccio Roelens (aka Jay Richford) – Fearing Much (Schema/Carosello) 3:35
15. Jacky Giordano – Restless Mind (“fast”) (Le Très Groove Club/L’Illustration Musicale) 2:26
16. Tonio Rubio – Latin Leitmotiv (“Médium rapide / Phasing, Percussions, Piano électrique, Section Rythmique”) (Fifth Dimension/Tele Music)
17. I Gres – Wild Saxson (Cometa Edizioni Musicali/Globevision) 2:45
18. Joy Unlimited – Breeding Ground (“fast beat”) (Sonorama/Devega) 2:39
19. Manu Dibango – The Panther (London/AMI/Mondiophone)
20. Jacky Giordano – Blue Circuit (“Théme synthétiseur – Rythmique – Chrous orgue”) (Le Très Groove Club/Editions Montparnasse 2000) 2:36
16:01
21. Giancarlo Gazzani (aka Gary Stevan), Stefano Torossi, Sandro Brugnolini and Puccio Roelens (aka Jay Richford) – Fighting For Life (Schema/Carosello) 3:37
22. Oscar Rocchi e il suo Modern Sound – Ortica (Sonor Music Editions/Fonovideo) 2:27
23. Serge D’Usson and Francis Personne – Screw On (“Slow tempo, subspatial overture”) (Digger’s Digest/Listen Record Store/Freesound) 3:32
24. Nino Nardini & Roger Roger – Malaysia (Fifth Dimension/Neuilly) 2:09
25. Stringtronics – Haunted (Barry Forgie) (Fifth Dimension/Peer/Southern) 4:33
26. I Gres – Jeannette (Cometa Edizioni Musicali/Globevision) 2:34
27. Janko Nilović – Sacha Pacha (Underdog/Editions Montparnasse 2000) 3:18
28. Oscar Rocchi e il suo Modern Sound – Aglio (Sonor Music Editions/Fonovideo) 3:00
29. Joy Unlimited – Blue Box (“soul beat”) (Sonorama/Devega) 2:52
16:30
30. Manu Dibango – Afro-Soul (London/AMI/Mondiophone)
31. Joy Unlimited – Silverstone (“latin beat”) (Sonorama/Devega) 2:39
32. Jacky Giordano – Betelgeuze In The Sky (“Synthesiser theme – Rhythmic with vibes and organ”) (Le Très Groove Club/Editions Montparnasse 2000) 2:17
33. Manu Dibango – Percussion Storm (London/AMI/Mondiophone)
34. Piero Umiliani – Riscossa (Tema drammatico esposto dai fiati, cui segue un assolo di pianoforte molto effettato ed interventi di flauto) (Dagored/Omicron) 3:05
35. Oscar Rocchi e il suo Modern Sound – Millefoglie (Sonor Music Editions/Fonovideo) 2:25
36. Bridge – Alles klar (Absoluton) (Sommor/Tempo) 3:27
37. Manu Dibango – African Carnaval (London/AMI/Mondiophone)
38. Janko Nilović – Underground Session (Cosmic Sounds/Z International Records/Editions Montparnasse 2000) 10:10
17:00:36
hírek/news
(39.Janko Nilović – The Savage Rose)
Mintamókus radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Library Music, part eight: library reissues, pt 2 (mixcloud)
Library Music, part eight - library reissues, part two
01. Stringtronics – Dawn Mists
02. Janko Nilović – Mouvements Aquatiles
03. Yan d’Ys and Jacky Giordano – Jumbo Flash
04. Nino Nardini & Roger Roger – Murmuring Leaves
05. Piero Umiliani – Nel Villaggio
06. I Gres – Nonchalant
07. Janko Nilović – Pop Impressions
08. Oscar Rocchi e il suo Modern Sound – Mais
09. Manu Dibango – Oriental Sunset
10. Joy Unlimited – Herbie
11. M. Zalla aka Piero Umiliani – Africa To-Day
12. Bridge – Don’t Count It
13. Jacky Giordano – Terefic War
14. Giancarlo Gazzani (aka Gary Stevan), Stefano Torossi, Sandro Brugnolini and Puccio Roelens (aka Jay Richford) – Fearing Much
15. Jacky Giordano – Restless Mind
16. Tonio Rubio – Latin Leitmotiv
17. I Gres – Wild Saxson
18. Joy Unlimited – Breeding Ground
19. Manu Dibango – The Panther
20. Jacky Giordano – Blue Circuit
21. Giancarlo Gazzani (aka Gary Stevan), Stefano Torossi, Sandro Brugnolini and Puccio Roelens (aka Jay Richford) – Fighting For Life
22. Oscar Rocchi e il suo Modern Sound – Ortica
23. Serge D’Usson and Francis Personne – Screw On
24. Nino Nardini & Roger Roger – Malaysia
25. Stringtronics – Haunted
26. I Gres – Jeannette
27. Janko Nilović – Sacha Pacha
28. Oscar Rocchi e il suo Modern Sound – Aglio
29. Joy Unlimited – Blue Box
30. Manu Dibango – Afro-Soul
31. Joy Unlimited – Silverstone
32. Jacky Giordano – Betelgeuze In The Sky
33. Manu Dibango – Percussion Storm
34. Piero Umiliani – Riscossa
35. Oscar Rocchi e il suo Modern Sound – Millefoglie
36. Bridge – Alles klar (Absoluton)
37. Manu Dibango – African Carnaval
38. Janko Nilović – Underground Session

BBD radioshow 10.19.2020 – Oscalypso

15:06:45
01. Jazz-Hip Trio – Green Odyssey
02. Azymuth – Partido Alto
03. Charlie Byrd – Mr. Bojangles (Live at Basin Street West, San Francisco, ~1971)
04. The Art Blakey Percussion Ensemble – Oscalypso
05. The Arthur Lyman Group – Busy Port
15:30
06. Marcos Valle – Batucada
07. Kenny Dorham, Jay Jay Johnson, Hank Mobley, Cecil Payne, Horace Silver, Oscar Pettiford, Carlos “Potato” Valdes and Art Blakey – Minor’s Holiday
08. The Essence All Stars – Cornbread
09. The Blackbyrds – Walking in Rhythm
10. Pat Thomas and Kwashibu Area Band – Onfa Knosi Hwee
11. Kumbi Saleh – Be A Good Samaritan
16:00
12. Toure Kunda – Salya (Live)
13. Le Poete Lutumba Simaro et Le T.P. Ok Jazz – Mumune
14. Selecta – Pas Palé Moins Mal
15. Pierre Rassin et Son Orchestre – Ti-Fleur Flamboyant
16. Los Armonicos y Doris De La Torre – Ole
17. Samuel Tellez y su Combo – A La Noche
16:30
18. Oscar D’Leon – Mi Novia
19. Orquesta Aragón – Jardinero Del Amor
20. Snowboy and the Latin Section – What The Hell’s Going On
21. Grupo X feat. Lisa Miller – Brand New Love
22. Inner Sense – Bahiana/Batucada
23. Azymuth – Carnival
17:00:21
hírek/news
Mintamókus radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Oscalypso