BBD radioshow 11.11.2019 – In Heaven

15:03:36
01. Grant Green – Nobody Knows The Trouble I’ve Seen
02. Salena Jones – Nature Boy
03. Johnny Jewel – Windswept (Reprise) (from “Twin Peaks 2017”)
04. Into The Labyrinth main theme (Időlabirintus)
05. Eric Serra feat. Inva Mula Tchako – The Diva Dance (from “The Fifth Element”)
06. Dave Grusin – Sing Along With The C.I.A. (from “3 Days Of The Condor”)
07. Percy Faith – Enter the Dragon
08. Bob Crewe – Pygar’s New Wing (from “Barbarella”)
15:30
09. Herbie Hancock – Death Wish (Main Title)
10. Vangelis – Tears In Rain (from “Blade Runner”)
11. Chromatics – Shadow (from “Twin Peaks 2017”)
12. Lissie – Wild Wild West (Roadhouse Mix) (from “Twin Peaks 2017”)
13. Glen Hansard – Fallen From The Sky (from “Once”)
14. The Fires of Ork feat. Rutger Hauer – In Heaven
15. Toto – Take My Hand (from “Dune”)
16:00
16. Rutger Hauer – In Heaven (from “Knockin’ on Heaven’s Door”)
17. Thought Gang – Headless Chicken (from “Twin Peaks 2017”)
18. Angelo Badalamenti feat. Grady Tate – Grady Groove (from “Twin Peaks 2017”)
19. David Lynch & Dean Hurley – Slow 30’s Room (first minute) (from “Twin Peaks 2017”)
20. Angelo Badalamenti – Deer Meadow Shuffle (from “Twin Peaks 2017”)
21. Au Revoir Simone – Lark (from “Twin Peaks 2017”)
22. Eric Serra – Mondoshawan (from “The Fifth Element”)
23. Jerry Goldmith and The National Philharmonic Orchestra – Revenge (from “Rambo II”)
24. Basil Poledouris – Theology/Civilization (from “Conan The Barbarian”)
25. Joe Hisaishi – 風の伝説 (Kaze No Densetsu) (from “Nausicaä of the Valley of Wind”)
16:30
26. Glen Hansard and Marketa Irglova – Falling Slowly (from “Once”)
27. Joe Hisaishi – 腐海 (Fukai) (from “Nausicaä of the Valley of Wind”)
28. Grant Green, Herbie Hancock, Butch Warren, Billy Higgins and Garvin Masseaux – Joshua Fit De Battle Ob Jericho
29. Lokkhi Terra meets Dele Sosimi – Cubafro
30. Dave Grusin – Condor (from “3 Days Of The Condor”)
16:59:13
hírek/news
Brüsszeli Diktátum radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

RIP Rutger Hauer (Knockin' on Heaven's Door)

BBD radioshow 11.04.2019 – Retour

15:06:12
01. Grant Green – Deep River
02. Jimmy Smith, Lee Morgan, Kenny Burrell and Art Blakey – Flamingo
03. Urbs feat. Rodney Hunter – The Chauffeur
04. Savages y Suefo ‎feat. Ashley Slater – People Kill People [+ troubles with our archive]
15:30
05. Guido E Maurizio De Angelis – Piedone And The Baron
06. Nico Gomez and his Afro Percussion Inc. – Ritual
07. Mongo Santamaria – We Got Latin Soul
08. Harvey Averne – The Word
09. Orchestra Harlow – Horsin’ Up
10. Mongo Santamaria – Cloud Nine
11. Snowboy And The Latin Section – Blues Para T
16:00
12. Fania All Stars – Coro Miyare
13. Henri Guédon et l’orchestre d’harmonie du Havre – Yorub’Haitian Suite
14. Henri Guédon – Retour
15. Eddie Palmieri – Spirit of Love
16. Dario Boente & Huge In Japan – Sabes Que?
17. M. & G. Orchestra – I Due Superpiedi Quasi Piatti
18. Los Navidos – El Canchis Canchis
19. Ennio Morricone – Occhio Alla Penna
16:30
20. Los Van Van – Yo Quiero Una Flanca
21. Franco Micalizzi – Flying To Miami
22. Anna Jantar – Poszukaj Swojej Gwiazdy
23. Henri Guédon – Isle de Gorée
24. Snowboy And The Latin Section – Ofrenda
25. Los Amaya – Vive La Vida Hoy
26. Ray Barretto – Together
27. Snowboy And The Latin Section – Oya Ye Ye
28. Los Amaya – Caramelos
29. Henri Guédon – Ieza
16:59:02
hírek/news
Jövőkór radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Henri Guédon: Retour

BBD radioshow 10.28.2019 – Spring Palace

15:04:57
01. Bujdosó Trió – Spring Palace
02. Floex – The Sea (C418 Remix)
03. Maros Éva – Szvit
04. Диэло – Мухамбази (a totally different track from a comp than the one with the same title on their album from 1975)
05. Andrzej Dąbrowski – Oddam Wszystko
15:31
06. David Matthews – Dune, Part I: Arrakis / Part II: Sandworms (first minutes)
07. Eric Serra – Burglary (from “Subway”)
08. Eric Serra – Rescue In A Wreck (from “Le Grand Bleu/The Big Blue”)
09. Eric Serra – Learning Time (from “Nikita”)
10. Eric Serra – What’s Happening Out There? (from “Léon”)
11. Eric Serra – Five Millenia Later (from “The Fifth Element”)
12. Eric Serra – Congabass (from “Subway”)
13. Eric Serra – Between The Sky-Scrapers (from “Le Grand Bleu/The Big Blue”)
14. Eric Serra – Let’s Welcome Victor (from “Nikita”)
15. Eric Serra – Tony The IBM (from “Léon”)
16:00
16. Eric Serra – Little Light Of Love (from “The Fifth Element”)
17. Eric Serra – It’s Only Mystery (from “Subway”)
18. Eric Serra – Protect Life (from “The Fifth Element”)
19. Eric Serra – Little Light Of Love (End Titles Edit) (from “The Fifth Element”)
20. Eric Serra – Pretext (from “Subway”)
21. Donald Byrd – The Dude
22. Eddy Kazassian and His Stars w. Lea Ivanova – Bossa Nova – Twist
23. Henry Mancini And His Orchestra – Tequila
16:31
24. Eddy Kazassian and His Stars w. Lea Ivanova – La Bamba
25. Maria Creuza ‎- Aza Branca (en vivo)
26. Laco Deczi w. Jazz Cellula – Preteky Na Kolonáde (Races Along The Colonnade)
27. Bill Summers & Summers Heat – Straight To The Bank
28. Donald Byrd – Xibaba
16:55:52
hírek/news
Brüsszeli Diktátum radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Eric Serra

BBD radioshow 10.21.2019 – Bratislava Jazz Days, part one

15:07:27
01. Pražský Big Band M. Svobodu – Podobizeň (Portrait) (Live at Bratislava Jazz Days 1976)
02. Erich Klienschuster Group – Donna Lee (Live at Bratislava Jazz Days 1979)
03. The International Conclave – St. Thomas (Live at Bratislava Jazz Days 1982)
15:35
04. Espirit – Na Ceste (Live at Bratislava Jazz Days 1983)
05. V.V. Systém – Samba (Live at Bratislava Jazz Days 1986)
06. Combo Ladislava Gerhardta a Laco Déczi – Impression (Live at Bratislava Jazz Days 1976)
07. Milan Svoboda Quartet – This Evening (Live at Bratislava Jazz Days 1979)
16:01
08. Combo Petra Lipu – Moanin’ (Live at Bratislava Jazz Days 1982)
09. V. V. System International – Keď Si Had Zahryzne Do Vlastného Chvosta (Live at Bratislava Jazz Days 1983)
10. Sperl-Wolf-Bräuer Trio – Polar Bear Samba (aka “Polar Beer Samba”) (Live at Bratislava Jazz Days 1986)
11. Combo Ladislava Gerhardta a Laco Déczi – Summertime (Live at Bratislava Jazz Days 1976)
12. Milan Svoboda Prague Big Band – Let’s Have Rock And Bottoms (Live at Bratislava Jazz Days 1979)
16:30
13. BP Convention – Keka Kolo (Live at Bratislava Jazz Days 1983)
14. Dimenzió együttes – Distant City (Live at Bratislava Jazz Days 1986)
15. Group Of Emil Viklický w. Eva Svobodová – No More Blues (Live at Bratislava Jazz Days 1979)
16. Larry Coryell – Bolero (excerpt) (Live at Bratislava Jazz Days 1983)
17. Bobby McFerrin and Peter Lipa – One Note Samba (Live at Bratislava Jazz Days 1986)
18. J. P. Wróblewski Quartet – A Black Rag From Calcutta (Live at Bratislava Jazz Days 1979)
16:57:18
hírek/news
Jövőkór radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Bratislava Jazz Days, part one

BBD radioshow 10.14.2019 – El Barrio

15:05:41
01. Milan Svoboda Quartet – This Evening (Live at Bratislava Jazz Days 1979)
02. Percy Faith – Ding Dong
03. Nancy Sinatra – These Boots Are Made For Walkin’
04. Paul Nero Sounds Inc. – La Bamba / Indiamo / Wade In The Water
05. Самоцветы (Samotsvety) ‎– Путь К Сердцу (A Way To Your Heart)
06. Arne Domnérus Kvintett w. Gun Hägglund – Knäpplåten
15:30
07. Peter Herbolzheimer Rhythm Combination And Brass – The Catfish (Live in Congress Hall, Warsaw, 1979)
08. Arne Domnérus Kvintett w. Gun Hägglund – Rytmtrumma / Mambo – Kom Loss
09. Orquesta Los Van Van – Anda Ven Y Muevete
10. Estrellas Cubanas – Siento Un Cua Cua Cua
11. Maria Creuza ‎- Macumba (en vivo)
12. Bill Summers & Summers Heat – Olado
13. Ulli Simon w. Los Andariegos – Fiesta De San Benito
14. Arne Domnérus Kvintett – Rytmtrumma / Mambo – Kom Loss
16:02
15. Bill Summers & Summers Heat – El Barrio
16. Laco Deczi w. Jazz Cellula – Sneh (Snow)
17. Świadectwo Dojrzałości – Błotnik
18. Krzysztof Sadowski – Basin Street Blues
19. Andrzej Dąbrowski – Zimowa Miłość
16:30
20. Henry Mancini And His Orchestra – Moanin’
21. Percy Faith – Soleado
22. David Matthews – Dune, Part II: Sandworms
23. Bill Summers & Summers Heat – It’s On My Mind
24. Robert Flack – Go Up Moses
25. Alphonze Mouzon – Antonia
26. Pat Thomas & Kwashibu Area Band – Me Ho Asem
16:58:14
hírek/news
Brüsszeli diktátum radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

El Barrio

BBD radioshow 10.07.2019 – Bob Marley & The Wailers, part one

In memoriam Bob Marley & The Wailers, part one (119:05, 172 MB, 192kbps, mixcloud)
15:05:06
01. Don’t Rock My Boat (Soul Revolution Part II, 1971)
02. Duppy Conqueror (Burnin’, 1973)
03. Them Belly Full (Live!, 1975)
04. Roots, Rock, Reggae (Rastaman Vibration, 1976)
05. Waiting In Vain (Exodus, 1977)
06. Is This Love (Kaya, 1978)
15:30
07. War/No More Trouble (Babylon By Bus, 1978)
08. Survival (Survival, 1979)
09. Pimper’s Paradise (Uprising, 1980)
10. Mellow Mood (Chances Are, 1981/1968-1972)
11. Buffalo Soldier (Confrontation, 1983)
12. Iron Lion Zion (12″ Mix) (Iron Lion Zion 12″, 1992) + short excerpt from an interview (Limited Edition Interview Picture Disc, 1986)
13. Exodus (Dreams Of Freedom (Ambient Translations Of Bob Marley In Dub), Sampler, 1997)
16:03
14. Duppy Conqueror (Fort Knox Five Remix) (Roots, Rock, Remixed, Part 2, 2007)
15. Love And Affection (The Birth Of A Legend, Vol. 1, 1977/1960s)
16. Soul Rebel (The Bob Marley Memorial Album, 1981/1960s-1970s)
17. Trench Town Rock (Trench Town Rock, 1981/1960s-1970s)
18. Stir It Up (Legend (The Best Of Bob Marley And The Wailers), 1984/1978)
19. African Herbsman (Soul Revolution Part II, 1971)
20. Get Up, Stand Up (Burnin’, 1973)
21. Johnny Was (Rastaman Vibration, 1976)
16:30
22. Natural Mystic (Exodus, 1977)
23. Time Will Tell (Kaya, 1978)
24. So Much Trouble In The World (Survival, 1979)
25. Jamming (Babylon By Bus, 1978)
26. Work (Uprising, 1980)
27. I Know (Confrontation, 1983)
28. Could You Be Loved (12″ Mix) (Iron Lion Zion 12″, 1992/1980)
29. Lively Up Yourself (Bombay Dub Orchestra Remix) (Roots, Rock, Remixed, Part 2, 2007)
30. Three Little Birds (Alternative Mix) (Iron Lion Zion 12″, 1992/1977)
31. No Woman No Cry (Legend (The Best Of Bob Marley And The Wailers), 1984/1975)
32. Waiting In Vain (Dreams Of Freedom (Ambient Translations Of Bob Marley In Dub), 1997)
17:04:25
hírek/news
Jövőkór radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Bob Marley & The Wailers
In memoriam Bob Marley & The Wailers, part one (119:05, 172 MB, 192kbps, mixcloud)

BBD radioshow 09.30.2019 – Go Down Moses

15:02:40
01. Burt Bacharach – The Last One To Be Loved
02. Roberta Flack – Tryin’ Times
03. Grateful Dead – West L.A. Fadeaway
04. Roberta Flack – Compared to What
05. Azymuth – A Presa
06. Dominique André – Cavalcade
15:30
07. Joao Donato E Seu Trio – Sambongo
08. Gëstu De Dakar – Ndlourel
09. Letta Mbulu – Nomalizo (Petko Turner Edit)
10. Todd Terje – Preben Goes To Acapulco
11. Burt Bacharach – Blue On Blue
12. David Snell – Demoiselle
13. Grant Green, Herbie Hancock and co. – Go Down Moses
16:00
14. Golden Gate Quartet – Go Where I Send Thee
15. Jimmy Smith, Lee Morgan and co. – J.O.S.
16. Karel Velebny & SHQ – Procházka staletími (A Stroll Through The Centuries) (Live at the Prague Parnas jazz club, 1980)
17. Joao Donato E Seu Trio – Nôa… Nôa
18. Azymuth – Circo Marimbondo
19. Le Saourouba De Louga – Bour Siné
16:30
20. Ebo Taylor – Odofo Nyi Akyiri Biara (Chillum Trio Remix)
21. Dominique André – Jungle Pulsations
22. Todd Terje – Inspector Norse
23. Francisco Tropical Systèm – Haïti Soleil, Paris Ville Lumière (2nd part)
24. J.M. Willa Roza – Souk
25. Azymuth – Vôo Sobre o Horizonte
16:57:23
hírek/news

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30
Go Down Moses
17:08:01
26./01. Camila Costa – Ponto Das Caboclas (BéTé Edit)
27./02. Salif Keita – Sabou
28./03. Orchestre Laye Thiam – Sanga Té
29./04. Orchestre Laye Thiam – Massani Cissé
17:31
30./05. Joao Donato E Seu Trio – Indio Perdido
31./06. Azymuth – Tamborim, Cuíca, Ganzá, Berimbau
32./07. Joao Donato E Seu Trio – O Morro Não Tem Vez
33./08. Grant Green, Herbie Hancock, Butch Warren, Billy Higgins and Garvin Masseaux – Joshua Fit De Battle Ob Jericho
34./09. Jimmy Smith, Lee Morgan, Lou Donaldson, Tina Brooks, Kenny Burrell and Art Blakey – The Sermon (20:12)
35./10. Grant Green, Herbie Hancock, Butch Warren, Billy Higgins and Garvin Masseaux – Sometimes I Feel Like a Motherless Child
36./11. Hank Mobley, Lee Morgan, Harold Mabern Jr., Larry Ridley and Billy Higgins – The Dip
18:28:11
hírek/news
Rehab A Tortán radio show
Joshua Fit De Battle Ob Jericho

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00

Ezeket a sorokat meg később törlöm, ha minden OK maradna:
15:02:40 [(“150200″ a zavaros archívumunk szerint, azaz: 15:02:00)]
16:57:23 [(“165033″ a zavaros archívumunk szerint, azaz: 16:50:33)]
17:08:01 [(“170600″ a zavaros archívumunk szerint, azaz: 17:06:00)]
18:28:11 [(“182109″ a zavaros archívumunk szerint, azaz: 18:21:09)]

BBD radioshow 09.23.2019 – Floex

15:07:30
01. Noon – Music 1 (from Samorost 1)
02. Noon – Be Hind (from Samorost 1)
03. Tomáš Dvořák (aka Floex) – Samorost Intro (from Samorost 2)
04. Tomáš Dvořák – Planina (from Samorost 2)
05. Tomáš Dvořák – Jezevec (from Samorost 2)
06. Tomáš Dvořák – Lesik (from Samorost 2)
07. Tomáš Dvořák – Tuleni (from Samorost 2)
08. Tomáš Dvořák – The Bottom (from Machinarium)
15:30
09. Tomáš Dvořák – The Prison (from Machinarium)
10. Tomáš Dvořák – The Sea (from Machinarium)
11. Tomáš Dvořák – Nanorobot Tune (from Machinarium)
12. Tomáš Dvořák – The Glasshouse With Butterfly (from Machinarium)
13. Tomáš Dvořák – The Furnace (from Machinarium)
14. Tomáš Dvořák – Mr. Handagote (from Machinarium)
15. Tomáš Dvořák – By The Wall (from Machinarium)
16. Tomáš Dvořák – The Robot Band Tune (from Machinarium)
17. Tomáš Dvořák – Samorost Outro I & II (from Samorost 2)
18. Tomáš Dvořák – Pipe Wrench Dubstep (from Machinarium)
19. Floex – VJ is Group Sex Athlete (Floximix)
20. Floex – Sandálek
16:00
21. Floex feat. Ridina Ahmed – Forget-Me-Not
22. Hidden Orchestra – Dust (Floex Remix)
23. Floex – Saturnin Fire And The Restless Ocean (Hidden Orchestra Remix)
24. Floex – Phi_log
25. Floex feat. Tomáš Jamník – Blow Up
26. Floex – Time To Go
27. Floex feat. Petr Tichý – Mecholup
16:30
28. Floex – Samorost 3 Main Theme (from Samorost 3)
29. Floex – Monkey Bath (from Samorost 3)
30. Floex – Yellow Furry Mushroom Tune (from Samorost 3)
31. Floex – Pinky Pong
32. Floex – Prenatal Hunters (Floex Revision) (from Samorost 3)
33. Floex – Monk Planet Main Theme (from Samorost 3)
34. Floex – Taste of Tea (Cosmic Version) (from Samorost 3)
35. Floex – The Celebration (from Samorost 3)
36. Floex – On The Roof Of The Yellow Psychedelic Mushroom (from Samorost 3)
37. Floex – The Glasshouse With Butterfly (Orbital Remix) (2019)
17:04:27
hírek/news
Jövőkór radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Floex

Ezeket a sorokat meg később törlöm, ha minden OK maradna:
15:07:30 (“150537″ a zavaros archívumunk szerint, azaz: 15:05:37)
17:04:27 (“170321″ a zavaros archívumunk szerint, azaz: 17:03:21)

BBD radioshow 09.16.2019 – Wayo

15:05:01
01. Pharoah Sanders – Origin (1987)
02. Fela Ransome-Kuti And His Africa ’70 – My Lady Frustration
03. Phirpo y sus Caribes – Comencemos (Let’s Start)
04. Orchestre Bawobab – Ma Penda (2nd part)
05. Fela Ransome-Kuti And His Africa ’70 – Wayo (2nd Version)
06. Roy Budd – Main Theme (Carter Takes A Train) (from “Get Carter”)
15:31
07. Walter Kubiczeck – El Paraiso (from “Das Licht der schwarzen Kerze”)
08. David Axelrod – The Auction
09. Handsome Boy Modeling School feat. Roisin Murphy & J-Live – The Truth
10. Sweet Smoke – Darkness To Light
11. Jethro Tull – Under Wraps # 2
16:00
12. Orbán György – Második kóruskönyv / 2. Se nappalom, se éjjelem (Szilágyi Domokos: Két virágének)
13. Avon Stuart – Spiritual: Didn’t my Lord deliver Daniel?
14. Dorothy Ashby – Soul Vibrations
15. Bei Bei & Shawn Lee – Hot Thursday
16. Roy Budd – Getting Nowhere In a Hurry (from “Get Carter”)
17. The Ventures – Mission: Impossible
18. Roy Budd – Love Is A Four Letter Word (from “Get Carter”)
19. The Ventures – Hawaii Five-O
20. Vaclav Zahradnik & Prague Television Orchestra feat. Peter Hurt, Robert Balzar and Emil Viklicky – Touch & Go
21. Johnny Hammond – Fantasy (Marc Mac Presents The Visioneers version)
16:32
22. Johnny Hammond – It’s Impossible
23. Cedar Walton – N.P.S.
24. George Cables feat. Freddie Hubbard and Bobby Hutcherson – Morning Song
25. Cedar Walton – Latin America
26. George Cables feat. Freddie Hubbard and Bobby Hutcherson – I Told You So
17:05:21
hírek/news

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Wayo

Ezeket a sorokat meg később törlöm, ha minden OK maradna:
15:05:01 (“150346″ a zavaros archívumunk szerint, azaz: 15:03:46)
17:05:21 (“170400″ a zavaros archívumunk szerint, azaz: 17:04:00)

BBD radioshow 09.09.2019 – Banana

15:01:16
01. Dieter Reith + Tender Aggression – Love And Fantasy (from “Die Kette”)
02. Sven Grünberg – Teekond
03. Johnny Hammond – Peace Train
04. David Axelrod – The Leading Citizen
15:31
05. Johnny Pate – Brother (Title) (from “Brother On The Run”)
06. Angelillo & Hamel – Je Veux Te Dire Une Chanson
07. David Snell – Harpy-Go-Lucky
08. Le Ry-Co Jazz – Bina Charanga
09. Joyce – Banana
10. Quarteto Em Cy e Tamba Trio – Arrastao
11. Timur Selcuk Orkestrasi – Panayir Günü
13. Le Ry-Co Jazz – Curious Story
14. Joyce – Feminina
16:01
15. Quarteto Em Cy e Tamba Trio – Se Voce Pensar
16. Joyce – Aldeia de Ogum
17. Quarteto Em Cy e Tamba Trio – Eu Vim Da Bahia
18. Le Ry-Co Jazz – Mawa
19. Professional Uhuru Dance Band – Foot Esia
20. Sir Victor Uwaifo & His Melody Maestroes – Ebiss-Ebiss
21. Professional Uhuru Dance Band – Skin Pain
22. Sir Victor Uwaifo & His Melody Maestroes – Guitar Box & Mamywater
23. Le Ry-Co Jazz – Zaina
24. Ahit ve Cahit Oben Orkestrasi – Karacaoglan
16:30
25. Mat 3 – Africa
26. Okay Temiz – Denizalti Rüzgarlari
27. Perth County Conspiracy – Heart Of The Beast
28. Baden Powell – Alode (Live in Hamburg)
29. Joyce – Coracao de Crianca
30. Baden Powell – A Felicidade (Live in Hamburg)
31. Joyce – Compor
16:56:24
hírek/news
Jövőkór radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Banana

Ezeket a sorokat meg később törlöm, ha minden OK maradna:
15:01:16 (“150056″ a zavaros archívumunk szerint, azaz: 15:00:56)
16:56:24 (“164947″ a zavaros archívumunk szerint, azaz: 16:49:47)