BBD radioshow 03.02.2020 – Welche Farbe Hat Der Wind

15:04:23
00. The Bar-Keys – Feelin’ Alright

Welche Farbe Hat Der Wind (103:49, 199 MB, 256kbs, mixcloud)
01. John Scott – Flight Of The Phoenix
02. Brian Bennett – The Investigator
03. Brian Bennett – Nuplex
04. Barış Manço ve Kurtalan Ekspresi – Vur Ha Vur
05. Схватка в пурге (Rumble in the Blizzard, 1977) [track A3 from Dj Soulviet Presents Soviet Funk Themes For Television And Film] (Check those amazing Soviet Funk Trailers here!)
06. Любимая (Beloved, 1975) [track A4 from Soviet Funk Themes For Television And Film]
07. Смерть под парусом (Death Under Sail, 1976) [track A5 from Soviet Funk Themes For Television And Film]
08. Barış Manço ve Kurtalan Ekspresi – Eğri Büğrü
15:31
09. Dom Salvador e Aboliçao – Hei! Você
10. Quarteto Em Cy – Tudo Que Você Podia Ser
11. Dom Salvador e Aboliçao – Som, Sangue E Raça
12. Quarteto Em Cy – Cavalo-Ferro
13. Hans Hass – Welche Farbe Hat Der Wind
14. Francis Bebey – Guinée
15. Barış Manço ve Kurtalan Ekspresi – Lambaya Püf De!
16. Путь к медалям (The Road to Medals, 1980) [track A9 from Soviet Funk Themes For Television And Film]
17. Мужские игры на свежем воздухе (Outdoor Men’s Games, 1978) [track A10 from Soviet Funk Themes For Television And Film]
16:00
18. Когда я стану великаном (When I Become a Giant, 1978) [track A11 from Soviet Funk Themes For Television And Film]
19. Brian Bennett – Speed Trap
20. John Scott – Canaveral Scape
21. Brian Bennett – Flying Squad
22. Johnny Pearson – Giant’s Causeway
23. Steve Gray – Theme For A Hunter
24. Johnny Pearson – Jaguar
25. Не болит голова у дятла (Woodpecker Doesn’t Have Headaches, 1974) [track B2 from Soviet Funk Themes For Television And Film] (Check those amazing Soviet Funk Trailers here!)
26. Jim Lawless – Keeping Pace
27. Barış Manço ve Kurtalan Ekspresi – Kalk Gidelim Küheylan
28. Дорогой мальчик (Dear Boy, 1974) [track B5 from Dj Soulviet Presents Soviet Funk Themes For Television And Film]
29. Barış Manço ve Kurtalan Ekspresi – Hal Hal
30. Horizont – Light Of Darkness
16:33
31. Quarteto Em Cy feat. Dorival Caymmi – Canto Do Obá
32. Dom Salvador e Aboliçao – Guanabara
33. Quarteto Em Cy – Underground
34. Dom Salvador e Aboliçao – Moeda, Reza E Côr
35. Quarteto Em Cy – Cantoria
36. Dom Salvador e Aboliçao – Folia De Reis
37. Trimolo – Tempo 100

38. Alma – Quiereme Siempre
16:58:25
hírek/news
Brüsszeli Diktátum radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Tomanek: Welche Farbe Hat Der Wind
Welche Farbe Hat Der Wind (103:49, 199 MB, 256kbs, mixcloud)

BBD radioshow 02.24.2020 – Knowing When To Leave

15:04:15
01. Márta István és Sebestyén Márta – Templom
02. Tibor Szemző – Onsets of Brightnesses
03. Angelo Badalamenti and David Lynch – Cop Beat (from “Twin Peaks: Season Two”)
04. William Goldstein – Enter The Goons (from “Bingo Long Traveling All Stars & Motor Kings”)
05. Alain Goraguer – Générique (from “La Planète Sauvage”)
06. Alain Goraguer – Le Bracelet (from “La Planète Sauvage”)
07. David Lynch – Blue Frank (from “Twin Peaks: Season Two”)
08. William Goldstein – Bean Ball Blues (from “Bingo Long Traveling All Stars & Motor Kings”)
09. The Crusaders – Way Back Home
10. Morris Albert – Gonna Love You More
11. Burt Bacharach – Monterey Peninsula
15:31
12. Julius Wechter And The Baja Marimba Band – (There’s) Always Something There To Remind Me
13. Burt Bacharach – Something Big
14. Julius Wechter And The Baja Marimba Band – Knowing When To Leave
15. Los Brasilios and The Juan Morales Singers feat. Alberto On The Marimbas – Nightingale
16. Julius Wechter And The Baja Marimba Band – Flyin’ High
17. Los Brasilios and The Juan Morales Singers feat. Alberto On The Marimbas – Brasilian Beat (Tijuana Country)
18. Morris Albert – Ways of Fire / Boombamakaoo
19. Stefano Torossi – Running Fast
20. Altın Gün – Vay Dünya
16:00
21. Stefano Torossi – Having Fun
22. Altın Gün – Süpürgesi Yoncadan
23. Stefano Torossi – Fighting For Life
24. Altın Gün – Ervah-ı Ezelde
25. Stefano Torossi – Fearing Much
26. Altın Gün – Anlatmam Derdimi
27. V’73 – Teketória (Fiddling About)
16:30
28. Barbaro – Duett – Allegro Barbaro (Lágymányosi Művelődési Ház, 1992. december 19.)
29. V’73 – Rókatánc Az I. Divertimentóból (Fox Dance From Divertimento No. 1.)
30. Tibor Szemző – For Who Knows What Reason
31. Angelo Badalamenti and David Lynch – Audrey (from “Twin Peaks: Season Two”)
32. Tibor Szemző – The Palace of Safety
16:58:41
hírek/news
Jövőkór radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Knowing When To Leave

BBD radioshow 02.03.2020 – Türkü

15:05:47
00. Kex – Csillagok, ne ragyogjatok (from “Szép lányok, ne sírjatok”)

Tomanek: Türkü (104:52, 256kbps, 201MB, mixcloud)
01. Altın Gün – Tatli Dile Güler Yüze
02. Moğollar – Çığrık
03. Timur Selçuk Orkestrası – Panayir Günü
04. Ersen – Ternek
05. Erkut Taçkın – Erkek Olana
06. Edip Akbayram – Deniz Üstü Köpürür
07. Erkin Koray – Karlı Dağlar
15:30
08. Sertab Erener – Music (from “Crossing The Bridge – The Sound of Istanbul”)
09. Ersen – Yedin Beni
10. Altın Gün – Caney
11. Burhan Tonguç Ritim Grubu ve Ismet Siral – Fundacık Du-Bi-Ba
12. Okay Temiz – Denizalti Ruzgârları
13. Moğollar – Iklığ
14. Erkin Koray – Hele Yar
16:01
15. Ahit ve Cahit Oben Orkestrası – Karacaoğlan
16. Altın Gün – Kırşehir’in Gülleri
17. Cengiz Coşkuner – Samsun’un Evleri
18. Moğollar – Haliç’te Gün Batışı
19. Dün Bugün Yarın – Havada Bulut Yok
20. Sezen Aksu – Istanbul Hatirasi (from “Crossing The Bridge – The Sound of Istanbul”)
21. Edip Akbayram – Garip
22. Özdemir Erdoğan ve Orkestrası – Uzun İnce Bir Yoldayım
23. Erkin Koray – Türkü
16:36
24. Süheyl Denizci ve Ümit Aksu Orkestrası – Yildiz
25. Ersen – Kozan Dağı
26. Ersen – Kozan Dağı (Kemanot’s longer instrumental cut)
27. Edip Akbayram – Değmen Benim Gamlı Yaslı Gönlüme
28. Yonca Stüdyo Orkestrası – Yekte
29. Moğollar – Moğol Halayı

30. Semra Sine – Gurbet
16:58:38
hírek/news
Brüsszeli Diktátum radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Tomanek: Türkü
Tomanek: Türkü (104:52, 256kbps, 201MB, mixcloud)

BBD radioshow 09.09.2019 – Banana

15:01:16
01. Dieter Reith + Tender Aggression – Love And Fantasy (from “Die Kette”)
02. Sven Grünberg – Teekond
03. Johnny Hammond – Peace Train
04. David Axelrod – The Leading Citizen
15:31
05. Johnny Pate – Brother (Title) (from “Brother On The Run”)
06. Angelillo & Hamel – Je Veux Te Dire Une Chanson
07. David Snell – Harpy-Go-Lucky
08. Le Ry-Co Jazz – Bina Charanga
09. Joyce – Banana
10. Quarteto Em Cy e Tamba Trio – Arrastao
11. Timur Selcuk Orkestrasi – Panayir Günü
13. Le Ry-Co Jazz – Curious Story
14. Joyce – Feminina
16:01
15. Quarteto Em Cy e Tamba Trio – Se Voce Pensar
16. Joyce – Aldeia de Ogum
17. Quarteto Em Cy e Tamba Trio – Eu Vim Da Bahia
18. Le Ry-Co Jazz – Mawa
19. Professional Uhuru Dance Band – Foot Esia
20. Sir Victor Uwaifo & His Melody Maestroes – Ebiss-Ebiss
21. Professional Uhuru Dance Band – Skin Pain
22. Sir Victor Uwaifo & His Melody Maestroes – Guitar Box & Mamywater
23. Le Ry-Co Jazz – Zaina
24. Ahit ve Cahit Oben Orkestrasi – Karacaoglan
16:30
25. Mat 3 – Africa
26. Okay Temiz – Denizalti Rüzgarlari
27. Perth County Conspiracy – Heart Of The Beast
28. Baden Powell – Alode (Live in Hamburg)
29. Joyce – Coracao de Crianca
30. Baden Powell – A Felicidade (Live in Hamburg)
31. Joyce – Compor
16:56:24
hírek/news
Jövőkór radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Banana

Ezeket a sorokat meg később törlöm, ha minden OK maradna:
15:01:16 (“150056″ a zavaros archívumunk szerint, azaz: 15:00:56)
16:56:24 (“164947″ a zavaros archívumunk szerint, azaz: 16:49:47)

BBD radioshow 08.12.2019 – All I Want

15:03:24
01. Lupe Fiasco – He Say She Say
02. Jill Scott feat. Mos Def – Love Rain (Remix)
03. Lupe Fiasco feat. Jill Scott – Daydreamin’
04. The Top Of The Poppers – Horse With No Name
05. Das Jochen Brauer Sextett – Hurt So Bad
06. Grant Green – Down Here On The Ground (Live at the Cliché Lounge, 1970)
15:30
07. Karin Krog, Steve Kuhn, Steve Swallow and Jon Christensen ‎- All I Want
08. Veronika Fischer mit Günther Fischer-Quintett – Schönhäuser
09. Klan – Nie Stało Się Nic
10. John Cameron – Four O’Clock Earthquake
11. Stanley Turrentine – I Only Get This Feeling
12. Badder Than Evil – Tell That Man To Go To Hell (from “Gordon’s War”)
13. Grupo De Experimentación Sonora Del ICAIC – Rie Y Bosteza
14. Cengiz Coşkuner – Samsun’un Evleri
15. Picoby Band D’Abomey – Mé Adomina
16. Roberto Carlos w. Los Chaskis – El Humahuaqueño
16:00
17. დიელო (Диэло/Dielo) – Санни (Солнце/Sunny)
18. Badder Than Evil – Just Plain Luther (from “Gordon’s War”)
19. John Cameron – Safari So Good
20. John Cameron – The Great Escape
21. Badder Than Evil – Hot Wheels (The Chase) (from “Gordon’s War”)
22. Orkiestra Rozrywkowa PRiTV W Poznaniu Pod Dyr. Zbigniewa Górnego – Chcę Być Taki, Jaki Jestem
23. The Kenny Bird Orchestra – Voo-Doo-Rock
24. Lado’s Latin Combination – Promesas
25. Chor und Orchester Günter Oppenheimer – Matrosentanz
16:30
26. Lee Morgan with Hank Mobley’s Quintet – A-1
27. Polish Jazz Quartet – Złośnica
28. Karin Krog, Steve Kuhn, Steve Swallow and Jon Christensen ‎- Raindrops, Raindrops
29. Figen Han w. Süheyl Denizci Orkestrası – Pisi Pisi
30. Vízöntő – Gyerekjáték (1990)
17:00:31
hírek/news
Jövőkór radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

All I Want

Ezeket a sorokat meg később törlöm, ha minden OK maradna:
15:03:24 (“150235″ a zavaros archívumunk szerint, azaz: 15:02:35)
17:00:31 (“170024″ a zavaros archívumunk szerint, azaz: 17:00:24)

BBD radioshow 07.15.2019 – Why I Can Not Be Like I Be

15:03:33
01. Joe Haider Trio – Why I Can Not Be Like I Be
02. Sonny Clark – Cool Struttin’
03. Paul Nero Sounds – Argentinia
04. Michel Polnareff – Voyages
05. Minoru Muraoka – The Positive And The Negative
15:35
06. Chris Reynolds And His Orchestra – Reach Out For Me
07. Joy Unlimited – Parabolica
08. John Cameron – 49th Street Shakedown
09. Cesar Mariano & Cia. – Metrópole
10. Semra Sine – Gurbet
11. Les Ambassadeurs – Tiecolomba Hé
16:00
12. Orchestre Laye Thiam – Kokoriko
13. Burhan Tonguç Ritim Grubu and Ismet Siral – Fundacık Du-Bi-Ba
14. Os Caretas – Jesus Cristo
15. Cornaire Salifou Michel Et L’Orchestre El Rego & Ses Commandos – Gangnidodo
16. Amara Touré Et Le Star Band De Dakar – El Carretero
17. Les Ambassadeurs – Mali Denou
18. Os Caretas – Take Me Back To Piaui
16:30
19. Erkut Taçkın – Erkek Olana
20. Joy Unlimited – Blue Box
21. Minoru Muraoka – The House Of The Rising Sun
22. Michel Polnareff – Computer’s Dream
23. Chris Reynolds And His Orchestra – Always Something There To Remind Me
24. Joe Haider Trio – Seasons
25. Cesar Mariano & Cia. – Futebol De Bar
16:56:42
Jövőkór radio show (music, selected by Mortald)

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

Why I Can Not Be Like I Be

Ezeket a sorokat meg később törlöm, ha minden OK maradna:
15:03:33 [“150240” a zavaros archívumunk szerint]
16:56:42 [“164959” a zavaros archívumunk szerint]

BBD radioshow 07.23.2018 – Sister Cheryl

15:05:15
00. LTJ Bukem – Cosmic Interlude
01. Tony Williams, Charlie Haden, Herbie Hancock, Wynton Marsalis & Wayne Shorter – Sister Cheryl (live at the San Francisco War Memorial Opera House, 1982)
02. Kulpowicz w. Niemen – The Only Prayer
03. Kulpowicz – Lokas
04. Kulpowicz w. Niemen – Song for Mohindar
15:33
05. Kulpowicz – Jai Maa Jai
06. Kulpowicz w. Niemen – Song for Maa
07. Kulpowicz – Rajastic The Fire
08. The Jazz Messengers feat. Art Blakey – Comments by Art Blakey / Ritual
09. US3 – Different Rhythms Different People
10. US3 – It’s Like That
16:00
11. Джаз-ансамбль Виктора Бударина – Мантека (Manteca) (Live at Jazz Festival Tbilisi 86, group is from Novosibirsk, Russia)
12. Михаил Окунь, Тамаз Курашвили, Виктор Епанешников – Ссора (Live at Jazz Festival Tbilisi 86, musicians are from Moscow, Tbilisi and Baku)
13. Азиза Мустафа-заде & Ансамбль Гостелерадио Азербайджана – Вдохновение (Вокализ) (Live at Jazz Festival Tbilisi 86, singer and group are from Baku, Azerbaijan)
14. Felipe Dulzaides y Los Armonicos – Pochy
15. Grupo Ismaelillo – Oye Como Va
16. Felipe Dulzaides y Los Armonicos – Elevacion (Rise)
17. Grupo Ismaelillo – Amanecer
16:30
18. Felipe Dulzaides y Los Armonicos – Juan Antonio
19. Antonio Carlos & Jocafi – Glorioso Santo Antonio
20. Wilson Simonal – Colecionador de Amigos
21. Felipe Dulzaides y Los Armonicos – Mortifica
22. Джаз-ансамбль Раймонда Раубишко И Гунара Розенбергса – Вот Вошел Бад (Live at Jazz Festival Tbilisi 86, group is from Riga, Latvia)
23. Thievery Corporation – Let The Chalice Blaze
24. Thievery Corporation feat. Racquel Jones – Letter To The Editor
25. Chromatics – Shadow (from “Twin Peaks, 2017”)
16:59:00
hírek/news
17:04:56
26. Lissie – Wild West (Roadhouse Mix) (from “Twin Peaks, 2017”)
27. Au Revoir Simone – Lark (from “Twin Peaks, 2017”)
28. Adil Arslan – Özlem
29. Esmail Vasseghi – Dastgha-he Homayun (Classical Persian Improvisation On The Santur) (from the record of Kecskés Ensemble)
30. Adil Arslan – Haydar Haydar
31. Kecskés Ensemble w. András Szabó – Balassi Bálint: Kétnyelvű vers (ad notam „Valahány Török Bejt“ / A poem in Hungarian and Turkish (1588))
17:30
32. Adil Arslan – Güldür Gül Semahi
33. Jenő Simon – Māqām Bajāti (Solo For The ʿūd, Arabic Music From The Sultan’s Court) (from the record of Kecskés Ensemble)
34. Lucera Tena – Danza Espanola Nr. 5
35. Adil Arslan – Deli Dervis Ayagi
36. Skorpió – Így szólt hozzám a dédapám (1974)
37. Skorpió – Végem lesz, mint a sétabotnak (1993)
38. Skorpió – Hej, hej, de olcsó
39. Rózsaszín bombázók – Nevezzük a nevén
18:01
40. Aradszky László és az Express zenekar – Hajótöröttek
41. The Jazz Messengers feat. Art Blakey – Sam’s Tune
42. The Jazz Messengers feat. Art Blakey – Scotch Blues
43. The Jazz Messengers feat. Art Blakey – Once Upon a Groove
18:28:13

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here (dwnld) :
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00

Sister Cheryl

BBD radioshow 04.16.2018 – The Inner Source

15:06:47
01. Vangelis – Tears In Rain (from “Blade Runner”)
02. Manfred-Ludwig Sextett – Zwielicht
03. George Duke – My Soul
04. The Instrumental Group of Oleg Kutsenko – At The Festival
15:30
05. Klaus Lenz Modern Soul Big Band – Soul Five (second part)
06. Orchester Klaus Lenz – Zottos
07. George Duke – The Inner Source
08. İstanbul Çalgıcıları / İstanbul Şarkıcıları – Sax Gazel
09. Baba Zula – Tavus Havası
10. Şenay – Çirozname
11. Ersen – Sor Kendine
12. Mogollar – Cigrik
16:00
13. J.J. Johnson – Desert Sunrise / Main Title Instrumental (from “Cleopatra Jones”)
14. Şenay – Doy-Doy-Doymadım
15. Μ. Τοπάλης – Απόψε Θα Ξημερωθώ
16. Side A of SIM 110 (a Greek 7″ by the label of Simonetta)
17. Özel Türkbas – Özel’s Belly Dance Routine (excerpt, first part)
18. Ersen – Ternek
19. Özel Türkbas – Özel’s Belly Dance Routine (excerpt, last part)
20. İstanbul Çalgıcıları / İstanbul Şarkıcıları – Kalenin Burcu Muyam / Odasına Girdim Fincan Elinde
16:31
21. Şenay – Dalkavuk
22. Don Medardo y sus Players w. Gustavo Velásquez – Las Calenas
23. Sierra Maestra – Elena La Cumbanchera
24. Lucho Bermudez – Coqueteando
25. Chaquito And The Quedo Brass – Moscow Nights
26. The Cardinals – Never My Love
27. Jasper Van’t Hof – Pili-Pili + hírek/news
17:08
28. Mercan Dede – AB-I Hayat
29. Aynur Dogan – Ehmedo
30. Orient Expressions – İstanbul 1:26 A.M.
31. Sezen Aksu – İstanbul Hatırası
32. Ersen – Yine Seni Tanırım
17:33
33. Mogollar – Tanrilarin Arabalari
34. Şenay – Kent Yazami
35. J.J. Johnson – Airport Flight (from “Cleopatra Jones”)
36. Charming Boys – War
37. Seals & Crofts – Flyin’ (from “One On One”)
38. George Duke – The Opening
39. George Duke – Look Into Her Eyes
40. Lucho Bermudez – Prende La Vela
41. Sierra Maestra – Chango Ta’veni
18:01
42. Don Medardo y sus Players w. Gustavo Velásquez – Mala Mujer
43. Nina Simone – Tomorrow is My Turn
44. Michael Fritzen-Quartett – Rien
45. Seals & Crofts – The Basketball Game (from “One On One”)
46. J.J. Johnson – Theme from Cleopatra Jones (Instrumental)
47. Hiroshi Yoshimura – Blink
48. Baba Zula – Cecom
49. Nina Simone – Feeling Good
18:28:24
Rehab A Tortán radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here (dwnld) :
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00

The Inner Source - after diggin in Cyprus, Ankara & Budapest

BBD radioshow 08.14.2017 – Bolond város

15:07:22
01. Neoton – Bolond város
02. Apostol együttes – Visszatér
03. Mogollar – Cigrik
04. Ersen – Kozan Dagi
05. Sandy Nelson – Let There Be Drums
06. Incredible Bongo Band – Let There Be Drums
07. Sandy Nelson – Let There Be Drums And Brass
15:30
08. Bill Summers – Straight To The Bank
09. Chic – I Want Your Love
10. Shina Williams & His African Percussionists – Agboju Logun
11. Chic – Good Times
12. Harold Melvin & The Blue Notes – Everybody’s Talkin’
16:00
13. Carole King – Corazon
14. The Association – Along Comes Mary
15. Bobbie Gentry – I Saw An Angel Die
16. Carole King – Brother, Brother
17. Bobbie Gentry – Sunday Best
18. Sergio Vitier w. Orquesta Sinfónica Nacional – Guardafronteras
19. Václav Zahradník East All Stars Band feat. Simeon Shtierev and Mihály Ráduly – Autumn Sun
16:30
20. Jazz Q – The Wizard
21. Neoton – Nehéz fiúk
22. Mogollar – Halic Te Gün Batisi
23. Ersen – Derman Bulunmaz
24. Ersen – Dostlar Beni Hatirlasin
16:59:41
hírek/news + Kontúr radio show

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
egyben / with a single .m3u
vagy/or félórás részletekben / in half an hour parts

dwnld:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

A Bolond város Visszatér

BBD radioshow 08.07.2017 – La Musica En Verité

15:03:12
01. Ray Conniff And The Singers – Summer Breeze
02. Andrew Wartts and The Gospel Storytellers – There Is A God Somewhere
03. The Crusaders – Listen and You’ll See
04. Silvano D’Auria – Sortilegio – Titoli
05. Dün Bugün Yarin – Havada Bulut Yok
06. Raja Zahr – Years Passing By
15:30
07. Mogollar – Cigrik
08. Alemayehu Eshete – Haméta
09. Gnonnas Pedro Et Ses Dadjes – La Musica En Verité
10. Ahit va Cahit Oben Orkestrasi – Karacaoglan
11. Pat Thomas & Kwashibu Area Band – Amaehu
12. Fela Ransome Kuti & The Africa 70 – Jeun Ko Ku (Chop ‘n’ Quench)
16:00
13. Gnonnas Pedro Et Ses Dadjes – Dadje Von O Von Non
14. El Rego Et Ses Commandos – Se Na Min
15. Antoine Dougbé Et L’Orchestre Poly-Rythmo – Ya Mi Ton Gbo
16. Orchestre Poly-Rythmo De Cotonou – Gbeti Madjro
17. Raja Zahr – Belly Dance Music (last minutes) / Dabke
18. Mogollar – Iklig
19. Okay Temiz – Denizalti Rüzgarlari
16:30
20. Mogollar – Alageyik Destani
21. Özdemir Erdogan ve Orkestrasi – Uzun Ince Bir Yoldayim
22. Mogollar – Mogol Halayi
23. Yonca Stüdyo Orkestrasi – Yekte
24. Mogollar – Tanrilarin Arabalari
25. Timur Selcuk Orkestrasi – Panayir Günü
26. Fausto Papetti – Meeting
27. Silvano D’Auria – Sortilegio – M1
28. Fausto Papetti – Tweedle Dee Tweedle Dum
16:56:24

Hallgasd meg itt / Listen here:
egyben / with a single .m3u
vagy/or félórás részletekben / in half an hour parts

dwnld:
as a single .mp3
or in ~ half an hour long parts:
15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30

La Turkish Musica En Verité